Apartments for Rent near Curve Shoppette in Denver, CO - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,879+
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,921+
Proximo at Pena Station
6223 N Panasonic Way, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $624 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$3,101+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,604 - $7,522Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $7,595- 27 Month Lease
oLiv Boulder
1750 15th St, Boulder, CO 80302 -
Price Drop. $501 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791
Cortland Gateway Park
4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112
Cortland on Cherry Creek
2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Mohawk Green Apartments
704-710 Mohawk Dr, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$959+
University House Denver
2400 E Asbury Ave, Denver, CO 80210 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075
Tanemara Apartment Homes
11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503
Legacy Metro 525
525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,762+1 BED$2,097+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$3,776+
The Emerson
3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,064+Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660
Premier Lofts
2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,734+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,394
Velo Interlocken
9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,485+
Regatta
10500 Irma Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,505 - $3,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,711
Skyhouse Denver
1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131
Reflections on 92nd
6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Price Drop. $412 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,508 - $7,503Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,370
Pearl DTC
7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $415 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$750+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$750 - $1,645Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$750 - $1,645
The Phenix At 4 Mile
601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,750+
Viceroy Observatory Park
1910 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855
MAA River North
1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,998+Base Rent$1,452 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,346
Sentral Union Station
1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252
24Fifty
2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830- 11 Month Lease
Union 9Seventy
970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,370 - $10,378Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,866
Residences at Market Station
1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,854
Avalon Red Rocks
13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,155 - $2,666Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,681
X at Sloans
1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,075+
Ascend at Red Rocks
13105 W 2nd Pl, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,669Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842
Vita
2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,194
MAA Promenade
6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354
20th Street Station
2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,974+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171
Arapahoe Square
550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,545Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,628
Avalon Southlands
6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,746+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,726 - $2,729
The Grant
1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,493
Caliber at Hyland Village
5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+2 BEDS$2,583+Base Rent$1,576 - $3,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,281- 12 Month Lease
Fusion 355
355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,919+Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029
AMLI RiNo
3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$2,525+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630
Park40
16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266
The Dorsey
600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,391+3 BEDS$3,436+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,511
Avalon Lowry
7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$3,625+Base Rent$2,013 - $7,564Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $4,096
Gables Vista
375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$972+
X Denver
3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202