Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Colorado Plaza in Denver, CO - Page 8

40,082 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,184

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  2. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,845

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  3. Price Drop. $154 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $973+
    2 BEDS
    $1,082+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $2,846
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,406

    Willowstone Apartments

    7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (855) 810-0480
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  5. Price Drop. $627 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,474

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  6. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    3 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,276
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,109

    Aspen Park Apartments

    301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 358-2684
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $3,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  8. Price Drop. $379 Off
    1 BED
    $1,767+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,617

    Braxton

    66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-1230
  9. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,576
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,805

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $9,195
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,125

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  11. STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  12. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  13. Price Drop. $278 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  14. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $7,545
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,382

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,968

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,346+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,659
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,491

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  17. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,136+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  19. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,122+
    3 BEDS
    $2,707+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,665 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,662

    The Prospector Apartments

    3360 Esker Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (855) 652-1738
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$885 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $2,440

    Hampden Heights

    8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-6672
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,782

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,784 - $2,794

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,968

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,824+
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,673
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,767

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  26. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,740

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  27. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,114
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,114 - $2,172

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  30. 2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    3 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $3,206

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,200+
    2 BEDS
    $4,931+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,139 - $16,774
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,200 - $16,835

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,380
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,423

    The Lennox at Copperleaf

    22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015
    (844) 725-3659
  34. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,706+
    1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,586 - $5,577
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,782

    Alora Colliers Hill

    1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 927-9699
  35. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,550

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  36. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  37. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,882+
    2 BEDS
    $3,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  38. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  39. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.