Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Clayton Lane Retail Center in Denver, CO - Page 12

39,609 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $830+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,105

    Winbro

    1620 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 999-9135
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,512
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,507

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  3. 1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,843
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $2,799

    Bell Ken-Caryl

    12044 W Ken Caryl Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 571-7409
  4. Price Drop. $538 Off
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $4,249
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,273

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  5. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $4,244
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $4,249

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $2,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,377

    Pines at Castle Rock

    6221 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (844) 257-6253
  7. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,327

    Waterford on Mainstreet

    18588 E Mainstreet, Parker, CO 80134
    (877) 590-9327
  8. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,781
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,013

    Gables Cherry Creek

    360 S Monroe St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-1223
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,521

    Flatiron View Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 755-4227
  10. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $8,708
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,127

    Ranchstone Apartment Homes

    17125 E Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 802-5958
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $3,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $4,105
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,128

    Venue on 16th

    2900 E 16th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 780-9713
  12. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Plus Fees

    SB1K

    1000 S Broadway St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-7438
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,305+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $3,904
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,921

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,082+
    1 BED
    $2,792+
    2 BEDS
    $3,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $4,288
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,082 - $4,308

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  15. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $1,964
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $1,631

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  16. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,867
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,867

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  17. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  18. Price Drop. $274 Off
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,216 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,945
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  19. 1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,069+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $6,803
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,135

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  20. 1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $3,840
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,050

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  24. 1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $4,889
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,767

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  25. 1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,227+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,132

    Venue at the Promenade

    6200 Castlegate Dr W, Castle Rock, CO 80108
    (720) 807-9683
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,365+
    3 BEDS
    $2,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $4,537
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,143

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,479+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $2,531
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,537

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  28. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,175

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $2,284+
    3 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $3,053
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $3,137

    Avalon Castle Rock

    4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (719) 280-5637
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    3 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,612 - $4,478
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $3,499

    Covell on the Promenade

    6250 Promenade Dr N, Westminster, CO 80020
    (970) 591-4203
  31. STUDIO
    $1,577+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  32. Price Drop. $234 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $2,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $10,845
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $10,852

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.