Apartments for Rent near Berkeley Village in Denver, CO - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,830
-
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $2,078
Aspen Park Apartments
301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$920 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,697
Shift Apartments
16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,420 - $10,227Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $5,984
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,443+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591
1600 Glenarm Place
1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,324Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,324
Deerfield at Indian Creek
1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,322 - $14,189Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,931
The Aster Conservatory Green
9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100- 12 Month Lease
Hampden Village Apartments
3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,449 - $1,774Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $1,816
Village on Cypress
8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110
Creekside
5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,574+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,687Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,694
Elevation at County Line Station
8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $2,980
IMT At City Park
1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,995
Alvista Trailside
5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,046 - $1,811Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,428
Colorado Station
3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780
The Windermere
5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $259 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Oslo
11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,365+3 BEDS$2,846+Base Rent$1,085 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,846
Uptown Square Apartment Homes
1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868
Skyview Apartment Homes
1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,347Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,068
Ezlyn Westminster
10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,543 - $2,332Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $1,917
Parkfield Apartment Homes
16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,437+Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763
Apex 5510
5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Discounts|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+
Grammercy Apartments
9600 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
Diamond at Prospect
3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,177+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,448+Base Rent$999 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,790
Retreat at Waters Edge
9999 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208
Shadow Ridge At Southlands
24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,442 - $3,086Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,299
The Douglas Apartments
2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,343 - $2,274Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,281
Magnolia Ridge
12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,635+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$3,121+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,129Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,136
Cadence Union Station
1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991
Bank Lofts
817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,698+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$1,362 - $6,039Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $6,048
Arrive 800 Penn
800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380- 12 Month Lease
Park Hill 4000
4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,202+Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391
Trailpoint by Trion Living
10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795
Heritage at Stone Mountain
11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,198Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,782
Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments
1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,578+Base Rent$1,388 - $3,693Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,723
The Metro Apartments
2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $372 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,206+Base Rent$1,174 - $4,055Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,920
View Apartments by Trion Living
10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234