Apartments for Rent near Bear Valley Shopping Center in Denver, CO - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$911+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,166+Base Rent$906 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$911 - $1,998
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$3,866+Base Rent$1,855 - $6,659Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $6,686
The Julian at Sloan's Lake
1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,673Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,767
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$850 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Villages at Curtis Park
3101 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$909+1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,082+Base Rent$904 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,406
Willowstone Apartments
7300-7500 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,318+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$2,298 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,804
North Main at Steel Ranch
1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,105
Arista Flats
8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,272+Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583
Avia Lowry
9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$1,236 - $2,172Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,172
Summit at Red Rocks
12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,785+Base Rent$1,556 - $2,778Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,785
Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch
3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,853 - $4,436Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,675
Arvada Station Apartments
10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395- 12 Month Lease
Andante Apartments
3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,802+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,357 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,550
Griffis Fitzsimons South
325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,417+3 BEDS$3,644+Base Rent$1,668 - $34,883Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,889
4550 Cherry Creek
4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,531+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,673 - $4,211Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,883
Bell Bradburn
11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,218 - $5,144Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,490
The Apartments at Denver Place
1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$1,610 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,034
Retreat at Park Meadows
10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,486 - $2,349Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,130- 12 Month Lease
Block 32 at RiNo
3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937
Point 21
2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,681+
One City Block
444 E 19th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,071+3 BEDS$2,675+Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,683 - $4,842
Mountain Gate
7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,048 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,019
Liberty Creek
13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,080 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,770
Waterfield Court
3499 S Uravan Way, Aurora, CO 80013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$1,743 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $4,770
AMLI Littleton Village
399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $1,878
Arcadia Apartment Homes
8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,783+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,968
Verona Apartment Homes
2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,564+Base Rent$1,647 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,020
5151
5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $218 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,321+3 BEDS$2,058+Base Rent$1,121 - $2,276Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,109
Aspen Park Apartments
301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Price Drop. $477 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,569+
Rosemont West 84th
1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$927+1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,338+Base Rent$920 - $1,719Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$927 - $1,726
Shift Apartments
16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,409+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718
8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments
828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,443 - $9,306Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,169
7575 Town Center
7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,651Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,657
1600 Glenarm Place
1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,562+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,341
Deerfield at Indian Creek
1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $371 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,728+Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946
The Aster Conservatory Green
9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100- 12 Month Lease
Hampden Village Apartments
3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237