Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Aspen Park Village Shopping Center in Conifer, CO - Page 11

25,404 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,893

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  2. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  3. Price Drop. $226 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Off Broadway Flats

    640-740 E Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-8551
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Columbine West

    6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (425) 671-8858
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  6. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  7. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  8. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  10. 1 BED
    $1,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,240

    1600 S Albion

    1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 964-1238
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,599
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Live On South Federal

    2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 706-8583
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,529

    Veranda Highpointe

    6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222
    (938) 777-7098
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,473
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,676

    The Boulevard Apartments

    150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 452-7596
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335

    The Wheatley Flats

    530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 594-6359
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,430

    South Josephine Apartments

    2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 687-3761
  16. Price Drop. $239 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,813+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $5,566
    Required Monthly Fees$44 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $5,616

    Modera West Wash Park

    400 N Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (833) 650-0564
  17. Price Drop. $900 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kasserman

    2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 706-9688
  18. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,371+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elisabetta

    5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 734-5753
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,088
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sloan's Place Apartments

    1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214
    (720) 594-5780
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,300

    Mark Twain

    1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 695-7709
  21. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,583

    Sylvia Mae

    1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 455-4224
  22. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,660
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,370

    South Washington St Apts

    45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 807-8117
  23. Price Drop. $182 Off
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$985 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,880

    The Vista at Washington Park

    101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 707-3782
  24. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,743

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  25. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,678 - $3,148
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $2,597

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  26. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,370

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  27. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,565
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  29. 1 BED
    $1,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,260

    Orea Apartments

    30 S Pearl St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 928-9376
  30. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
  31. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $1,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,445

    Dayton Meadows

    1749 S Dayton St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 466-7157
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,380
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,605
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,420

    The Northwood

    534 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 753-4844
  33. Price Drop. $379 Off
    STUDIO
    $999+
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,789
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Toscana

    8490 Sheridan Blvd, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-8549
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.