Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Krameria Plaza Shopping Center in Commerce City, CO - Page 17

41,325 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,155
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,155
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vivo Living Longmont

    1900 Ken Pratt Blvd, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 535-8912
  2. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  3. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,125+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Ellipse

    3705 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 548-2788
  5. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,741+
    2 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,443
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,636

    The Boulevard Apartments

    150 W 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 452-7596
  8. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $965

    Lincoln Heights

    1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-7896
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,222
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,628

    Sylvia Mae

    1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (877) 455-4224
  11. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Northglenn

    11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 816-9854
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,234
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Plaza

    1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219
    (833) 685-6948
  13. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,067
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,764

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  14. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,566

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  15. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $3,128
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,602

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  16. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,490+
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $3,365

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  17. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  18. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  19. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,220+
    2 BEDS
    $1,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,824
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,845
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows at Town Center

    10101 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (888) 793-7561
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $992+
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$948 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$992 - $2,054
    - 12 Month Lease

    Continental Court

    3125-3129 W Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 362-8127
  21. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    3 BEDS
    $2,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,769

    The Sanctuary at Tallyn's Reach Apartments

    23680 E Easter Dr, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 513-2085
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950

    Tiburon Apartments

    700 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 780-7560
  23. Price Drop. $315 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Crest

    6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (833) 363-1592
  24. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,090
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$755 - $865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aperture Apartments

    1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218
    (303) 333-3773
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,575

    Tamai Tower at Sakura Square

    1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4898
  26. Price Drop. $605 Off
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,435
    - 12 Month Lease

    Buffalo Canyon

    730 29th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (720) 548-2839
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,241+
    2 BEDS
    $1,353+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317
    - 12 Month Lease

    Forest Cove

    3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231
    (888) 568-9362
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $835+
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,080

    Admiral Apartments

    850 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 627-6780
  29. STUDIO
    $1,181+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,367
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,856

    The Joliet at Lowry

    151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 477-6272
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.