Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ivy Shops in Commerce City, CO - Page 9

40,929 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165

    akin Golden Triangle

    955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-2325
  2. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,225 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,777+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392

    Prose Murphy Creek

    23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018
    (854) 202-9469
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,783+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Plus Fees

    The Finch

    650 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 605-6718
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,847+
    1 BED
    $2,157+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,990
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $3,972

    Juniper on Main

    11085 Pine Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (833) 313-5081
  6. Price Drop. $391 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243

    Revival on Platte

    2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 691-1785
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,911+
    2 BEDS
    $2,306+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,806

    The Pendant Southlands

    5815 S Elk Way, Aurora, CO 80016
    (855) 963-0996
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,893+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $2,714
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,767

    Ascend at Gateway

    18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 913-7627
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $2,775

    The Gallery Modern Apartments

    21950 E Aurora Pky, Aurora, CO 80016
    (463) 300-5482
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,766 - $3,216

    The Artifact Townhomes

    24400 East Patterson Place, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 740-4517
  12. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,696+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766

    Alexan 505

    505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (855) 770-5930
  13. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rowlen Apartments

    1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 712-1342
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,036+
    2 BEDS
    $4,856+
    3 BEDS
    $7,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $17,824
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,036 - $17,885

    Apiary Residences

    4855 S Quebec St, Denver, CO 80237
    (719) 839-7921
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,094+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    3 BEDS
    $7,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729

    The Parson

    990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 766-2870
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,135
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,615
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320

    Viewpoint 41 Lofts

    4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 502-0883
  18. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,631+
    4 BEDS
    $2,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966

    Villas at Ridgeline Vista

    621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 734-8944
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,547

    Prose at Parkvale

    8749 Waterton Rd, Littleton, CO 80125
    (866) 858-9517
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cooper

    5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (303) 351-0273
  21. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  23. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,868+
    4 BEDS
    $3,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201

    The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing

    5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601
    (866) 254-0876
  24. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,694+
    1 BED
    $2,049+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $4,950

    AMLI Golden Triangle

    855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (855) 583-1829
  25. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,755

    Ascend at Arcadia

    9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (877) 379-7202
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,206

    Elk Ridge

    501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-3741
  27. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,800
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  28. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,166+
    3 BEDS
    $2,917+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $5,645
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $3,177

    Westlake Greens

    8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (983) 216-9972
  29. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,644+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,469
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arvada Village Apartment Homes

    5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-4165
  30. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $5,467
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,027

    Fairways at Raccoon Creek

    6805 W Bowles Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 362-8162
  31. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,824
    Required Monthly Fees$150 - $250
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,335

    Bridges at 9 Mile Station

    10025 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (877) 454-9374
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  34. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $968+
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$968 - $2,245

    The Ventana at Colorado Station

    5095 E Donald Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 575-1117
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,342+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  36. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,006+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,670
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,006 - $1,502

    Monaco Lakes Apt

    6165 E Iliff Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 513-6512
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.