Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ivy Shops in Commerce City, CO - Page 4

40,894 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,868

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  2. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $2,318
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,197

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $3,803
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,804

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,659
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $4,700

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  6. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,277
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,894

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  7. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,777

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,898
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,959

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  9. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  10. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $5,998

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  14. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,771
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,472

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  15. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  16. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  17. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,252

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  20. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  21. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,639
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,654

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,194

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  23. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,039

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,485

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $3,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    3 BEDS
    $3,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $5,029

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  30. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  31. |
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,016 - $7,595
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $4,112

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,318+
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,877
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,349

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  33. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $3,032
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,066

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  35. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  36. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  37. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,612

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  38. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  39. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  40. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,452

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  41. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,597

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.