Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ivy Shops in Commerce City, CO - Page 15

41,151 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,194

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,078

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  4. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,902

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $9,457
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,274
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189 - $5,788
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $2,887

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $6,452
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,608

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Larkridge

    16105 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (720) 835-1088
  11. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  12. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,129

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  15. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  16. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  17. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  20. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  21. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,604+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $2,644
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,847 - $2,654

    The Girard at Cherry Hills

    1801 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 704-3262
  22. Price Drop. $374 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Plus Fees

    Skyecrest

    7846 W Mansfield Pky, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 881-0853
  23. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,235+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arabella

    4982 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (877) 607-4631
  24. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Westridge

    445 N Helena Ct, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 637-4723
  25. Price Drop. $402 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Plus Fees

    Crestone

    10550 E Iowa Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 204-2999
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,750

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,765
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,791

    Flatiron View Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 755-4227
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  29. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  30. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675

    Ridge Hill

    991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 594-7241
  31. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  32. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  33. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,277
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,287

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.