Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ivy Shops in Commerce City, CO - Page 13

41,107 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    3 BEDS
    $9,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $25,960
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $25,987

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  2. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,194

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,928

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,035

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $4,920
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,387

    Watermark on Twenty Mile

    11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 692-3852
  6. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,548+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $2,856

    Springs At Eagle Bend

    7700 S Winnipeg St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 597-8477
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,902

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $9,457
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  10. 1 BED
    $2,274
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189 - $5,788
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,274 - $2,887

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $6,452
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $3,608

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  14. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $4,620
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,793

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  16. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $4,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $5,129

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  19. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  21. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  22. Price Drop. $315 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  25. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  26. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $2,554+
    3 BEDS
    $3,032+
    4 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,162 - $3,612
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $3,707

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  28. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  29. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  30. Price Drop. $418 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  31. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  32. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  34. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters