Apartments for Rent near The Plaza at Barnes West in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 6
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$830+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,160+Base Rent$820 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,335Autumn Lane Apartments
2910-2920 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,364 - $5,316Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,123
Vistas at Jackson Creek
16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$2,101 - $2,433Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,439
Pines at Broadmoor
5 Watch Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,060+
Mason Manor Apartments
1129 Bennett Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $312 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$2,191+Base Rent$1,292 - $3,053Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,919
Nash Springs Apartments
4275 Sanders Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $170 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,105+
The Vue at Chapel Hills
1520-1534 Jamboree Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$965 - $1,585Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$965 - $1,585
Lookout at Broadmoor
810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,402 - $2,437Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,198
Grand Centennial Apartments
5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$849 - $1,149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,149
Newport Square
3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,458+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,508- 12 Month Lease
22 Spruce
22 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
Lazy Days Mobile Home Village
3375 Glenarm Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404- 12 Month Lease
Sumner House
335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,290Base Rent$1,235Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290
The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd
500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$772+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,050+Base Rent$772 - $1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$772 - $1,050- 12 Month Lease
Fountain Oaks Apartments
2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,780
Rampart View Apartments
2720 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,650+
Beverly Place
4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$895+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,100+
Peak 4420 on E Pikes Peak
4420 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,829
555 Airport Creek Point
555 Airport Creek Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,229
3350 N Chestnut St
3350 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,159
5855 Corporate Dr
5855 Corporate Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,070
4060 Center Park Dr
4060 Center Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,499Base Rent$1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499- 12 Month Lease
417 E Kiowa Unit 405
417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 11 Month Lease
302 E Uintah St
302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -