Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Plaza at Barnes West in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 13

6,887 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3945 Ryedale Wy
    5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $3,086
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,075
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$3,086

    3945 Ryedale Wy

    3945 Ryedale Wy, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  2. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850

    4822 Condor St

    4822 Condor St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  3. Building Photo - 2284 St Paul Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,050

    2284 St Paul Dr

    2284 St Paul Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  4. Building Photo - 5778 Badenoch Terrace
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    5778 Badenoch Terrace

    5778 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (833) 736-8264
  5. Building Photo - 4990 Hawk Meadow Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,681
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,681

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 3948 Patterdale Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  7. Building Photo - 7728 Barn Owl Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,466

    7728 Barn Owl Dr

    7728 Barn Owl Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    1866 Walton Dr

    1866 Walton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,431
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,431

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 5648 Hawkesbury Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  12. Building Photo - 7520 Montarbor Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  15. Building Photo - 5096 Stone Fence Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,544
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,544

    5096 Stone Fence Dr

    5096 Stone Fence Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  16. Building Photo - 2855 Warrenton Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    2855 Warrenton Way

    2855 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    6133 Nash Dr

    6133 Nash Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  20. Building Photo - 9231 Oro City Loop
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  21. Building Photo - 6139 Miramont St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9275 Oro City Loop

    9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9271 Oro City Loop

    9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  24. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    9357 Twin Sisters Dr

    9357 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  25. Building Photo - 9274 Oro City Loop
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,509

    9274 Oro City Loop

    9274 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  26. Building Photo - 9282 Oro City Loop
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,159
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,159

    9282 Oro City Loop

    9282 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  27. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9291 Oro City Loop

    9291 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  28. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,485
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,485

    9287 Oro City Loop

    9287 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.