Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Southpointe Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 8

6,891 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 8215 Silver Glen Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,093
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,093

    8215 Silver Glen Dr

    8215 Silver Glen Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (205) 644-0234
  2. Building Photo - 4311 N Chestnut St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$877
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$925

    4311 N Chestnut St Unit 1

    4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  3. Building Photo - 1075 Magnolia St
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $945
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$945

    1075 Magnolia St Unit 3

    1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,598
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,598

    4012 Muse Way

    4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  5. Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1456 Bonita Dr

    1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (205) 644-0234
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$877
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$925

    4311 N Chestnut St Unit 2

    4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  7. Building Photo - 705 Custer Ave
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,298
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,298

    705 Custer Ave Unit b

    705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (205) 644-0234
  8. Building Photo - 935 Saturn Dr
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,593
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,593

    935 Saturn Dr Unit 106

    935 Saturn Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,648
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,648

    4930 Sprangler Dr

    4930 Sprangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (205) 644-0234
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $973
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$973

    956 W Moreno Ave

    956 W Moreno Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,398
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,398

    943 E Las Animas St

    943 E Las Animas St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 5949 Chorus Heights
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,008

    5949 Chorus Heights

    5949 Chorus Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (205) 644-0234
  13. Building Photo - 1842 Springs Vista St
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,243
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,243

    1842 Springs Vista St

    1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (205) 644-0234
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,143

    1210 Firefly Cir

    1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  15. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    3469 Hunterwood Dr

    3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  16. Building Photo - 705 Grissom Dr.
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,196

    705 Grissom Dr.

    705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  17. Building Photo - 4255 Pinal Ln
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,876
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,876

    4255 Pinal Ln

    4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  18. Building Photo - 968 Burning Bush Point
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    968 Burning Bush Point

    968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (719) 399-1036
  19. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    11914 Rodez Grove

    11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  20. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,436
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,436

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    2052 Springside Dr

    2052 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (719) 399-1036
  22. Building Photo - 7147 Silverwind Cir
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    7147 Silverwind Cir

    7147 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  23. Building Photo - 4535 Jet Wing Cir W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  24. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,856

    1351 Ancestra Dr

    1351 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  25. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    1542 Chutney Ct

    1542 Chutney Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  27. Building Photo - 1705 Grant Ave
    5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    1705 Grant Ave

    1705 Grant Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 399-1036
  28. Building Photo - 8330 St Helena Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,836

    8330 St Helena Dr

    8330 St Helena Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 399-1036
  29. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    5056 Harvest Rd

    5056 Harvest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  30. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  31. Building Photo - 6530 Latah Ln
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,416
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,416

    6530 Latah Ln

    6530 Latah Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  32. Building Photo - 722 Blossom Field Rd
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    722 Blossom Field Rd

    722 Blossom Field Rd, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  33. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    6150 Wallowing Way

    6150 Wallowing Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  34. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,926

    10943 Zealand Dr

    10943 Zealand Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 399-1036
  36. Building Photo - 7282 Thorn Brush Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  37. Building Photo - 5119 Chaise Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,496
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,496

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  38. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    6227 San Mateo Dr

    6227 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  39. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    2674 Deliverance Dr

    2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
  40. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  41. Building Photo - 9766 Silver Stirrup Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,826
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,826

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.