Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Academy Highlands in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 5

6,891 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Newport Square
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  2. Building Photo - Grand Centennial Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,303
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,077

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,144+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $1,607
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,614

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,344
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,360

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180

    Westview Apartments

    223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 415-3241
  6. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,463
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $1,500

    Western Hills

    810 Western Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-9214
  7. Price Drop. $229 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,534+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,428

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
  8. 1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    3 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $4,379
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,286

    Retreat at Patriot Park

    5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-5267
  9. 1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $4,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,258

    Polaris Peak

    2115 Birmingham Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 394-9754
  10. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,643

    Cottages at Sand Creek

    4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 838-5169
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $3,970
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,233

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  12. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,564
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  13. STUDIO
    $1,005+
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,643

    Cottages at Torin Point

    4703 Goodwin Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 722-3495
  14. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,214

    Mosaica

    2335 CoralBell Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-6098
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $949
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $949

    Marmont Springs Apartments

    2001 Carmel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5674
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Peak View

    1205 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 623-5572
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,705
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,705

    Casa Mundi

    418-422 S Tejon St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 419-8223
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,382+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $12,935
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,804

    The Plaza at Pikes Peak

    710 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-6773
  19. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $5,380
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,398

    Vistas at Jackson Creek

    16112 Old Forest Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (833) 681-6640
  20. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,475
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,501

    Aura Crossroads

    7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (833) 962-2769
  21. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $2,169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,835

    First and Main Apartments

    6102 Olmstead Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 394-9503
  22. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Peak 1465

    1465 Alvarado Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4398
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 Spruce

    22 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 249-5916
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,965+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,392
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Dot Place

    412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 259-2330
  25. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,664
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,664
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alpine Vista

    6270 Barnes Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 781-8471
  26. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,581

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,076+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,030 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,076 - $1,543

    Cottages at South Murray

    2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 356-2433
  28. 1 BED
    $899
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emory

    930-940 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 781-8551
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,622
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,622
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westmeadow Peaks

    1472 Meadow Peak Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 204-4661
  30. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$894 - $1,008
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008

    Chestnut Springs

    4331 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 675-5862
  31. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    4 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Copper Rose

    5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 628-5870
  32. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$911 - $1,382
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,311

    Aspire Fillmore

    3210 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 419-8281
  33. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $1,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$866 - $1,301
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$890 - $1,119

    Aspire Colorado Springs

    620 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 722-3135
  34. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $965+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,580
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,580

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.