Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South 8th St. Super Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 12

6,957 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10943 Zealand Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,926

    10943 Zealand Dr

    10943 Zealand Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 399-1036
  2. Building Photo - 5425 Barnstormers Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    5425 Barnstormers Ave

    5425 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  3. Building Photo - 7282 Thorn Brush Way
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  5. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,586
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,586

    1020 White Stone Way

    1020 White Stone Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,156
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,156

    3571 El Morro Rd

    3571 El Morro Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  7. Building Photo - 5518 Wilkerson Pass Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    5518 Wilkerson Pass Dr

    5518 Wilkerson Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  8. Building Photo - 6227 San Mateo Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    6227 San Mateo Dr

    6227 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  9. Building Photo - 2674 Deliverance Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    2674 Deliverance Dr

    2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  11. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    2320 Bruno Cir

    2320 Bruno Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  12. Building Photo - 967 Candlestar Loop S
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    967 Candlestar Loop S

    967 Candlestar Loop S, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  13. Building Photo - 3336 Bexley Dr
    6 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    3336 Bexley Dr

    3336 Bexley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 399-1036
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    8405 Sunbow Ct

    8405 Sunbow Ct, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    2290 St Claire Dr

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  16. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    6748 Lamine Dr

    6748 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  17. Building Photo - 6122 Cider Mill Pl
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6122 Cider Mill Pl

    6122 Cider Mill Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  18. Building Photo - 656 Golden Eagle Dr
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    656 Golden Eagle Dr

    656 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  19. Building Photo - 5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,358
    Required Monthly Fees$277
    Total Monthly Price$3,635

    5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr Unit SI ID1385947P

    5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850

    4822 Condor St

    4822 Condor St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  21. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    3445 Cochran Dr Unit B

    3445 Cochran Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  22. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495
    - 12 Month Lease

    1625 N Murray Blvd Unit 118

    1625 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  23. Building Photo - 8197 Mockorange Heights
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    8197 Mockorange Heights

    8197 Mockorange Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  24. Building Photo - 2904 W Colorado Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    2904 W Colorado Ave

    2904 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  25. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595
    - 12 Month Lease