Apartments for Rent near Park Place Shopping Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 2
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees3 BEDS$2,425+4 BEDS$2,799+
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,719 - $4,778Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $2,228
The Resort at University Park
4675 Alta Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
Summit Creek Apartments
1960 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,267+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,512
The Baldwin Modern Apartments
9246 Grand Cordera Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416
Jasper at Victory Ridge
10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,662
Rewind at Crest
6715 Century Crest Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345
RidgePointe at Gleneagle
13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,459
Lark on Woodmen
5683 Skywarrior Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$923 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,610
Antero
1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$2,721+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,015Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,020- 14 Month Lease
The Aven
9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,608Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,608
Residences at Falcon North
6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $3,328
Fiona
400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,298+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,333+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,898
Ensley
505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,711
The Oasis Apartments
1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346
Dorian
626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,699+
Quail Cove
3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Goose Apartments
4815 Garden Ranch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,680+
Eldorado Springs
1810 Eldorado Springs Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210
Creekside at Palmer Park
1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,422
Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain
1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,740+
Peaks at Woodmen
6750 Alpine Currant Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $364 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$957
Greentree Village
3562 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
Pine Bluffs
6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,650+
Cheyenne Crossing
640 Wycliffe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,156Base Rent$2,095 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,260- 12 Month Lease
Verde Commons Apartments
3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,266+
Artspace Colorado Springs
315 E Costilla St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$830+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Haven at Academy
3880 N Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Garrett Fillmore
1300 W Fillmore St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250- 11 Month Lease
The Lofts at Polaris Pointe
50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Price Drop. $213 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,204+
The Carlson Apartments
2818 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,663 - $7,581Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $7,027
Cortland Rockrimmon
5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,827
Mountain View
4085 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$996+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$973 - $1,477Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$996 - $1,312
Aspire Palmer Park
1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,030+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,455Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,025 - $1,455
Montebello Gardens
4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,584+Base Rent$1,377 - $4,268Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $4,268
Mae on Cascade
609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $508 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801
VIM
322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941
333 ECO
333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,290+
Center Pointe
145 W Rockrimmon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,880
Heritage at Hidden Creek
5910 Vista Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,288 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $1,741
Whispering Hills
260 Rim View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919