Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mountain Shadows in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 4

6,956 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Garden Pines
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Garden Pines

    4424 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 792-8027
  2. Building Photo - Copper Creek Apts
    2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,266+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Plus Fees - 6 Month Lease

    Copper Creek Apts

    4980 Copper Springs View St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 259-0232
  3. Price Drop. $335 Off
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,021
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $974

    Wind River Place

    919 N 19th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 259-0739
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,150

    Fir Tree

    3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 249-7618
  5. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  6. Price Drop. $403 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain Ridge

    2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4937
  7. Price Drop. $145 Off
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$844 - $1,533
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,339

    Park at Palmer Apartments

    3803 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 666-9284
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $860+
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$860 - $1,220

    Pikes Place on San Miguel

    3717 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 259-0638
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,310

    The Willows at Printers Park Apartments

    2205 Willow Tree Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 652-6690
  10. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,265
    - 7 Month Lease

    Greencrest Apartments

    3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 602-7575
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $749+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Montelena

    2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 689-8804
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,229
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastcrest Apartments

    4445-4491 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 394-9929
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,149

    Newport Square

    3780 Rebecca Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 278-3098
  16. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $925+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,540
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,540

    Lookout at Broadmoor

    810-816 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 301-2698
  17. 1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,813+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,513
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,233

    Grand Centennial Apartments

    5225 Zachary G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 888-3831
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $1,698
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,705

    The Vue at Spring Creek

    1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 249-5490
  19. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,215

    Candlewood Apartments

    3635 Van Teylingen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 259-2456
  20. Price Drop. $100 Off
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Peak View

    1205 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 623-5572
  21. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,264
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,157

    Aspire Colorado Springs

    620 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 722-3135
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,234
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,250

    Artemis at Spring Canyon

    4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
    (719) 781-8546
  23. Discounts
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180

    Westview Apartments

    223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 415-3241
  24. 1 BED
    $925
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emory

    930-940 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 781-8551
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,622
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,622
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westmeadow Peaks

    1472 Meadow Peak Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 204-4661
  26. 1 BED
    $1,444+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $2,371
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,377

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,411
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Dot Place

    412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 259-2330
  28. Price Drop. $312 Off
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $1,536
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,573

    Western Hills

    810 Western Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-9214
  29. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$894 - $1,124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,124

    Chestnut Springs

    4331 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 675-5862
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 Spruce

    22 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 249-5916
  31. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,403

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.