Apartments for Rent near Jenna Academy in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,743 - $4,782Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,230
-
Price Drop. $282 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,112+
North 49 Apartments
4975 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,237+
Aero Place Apartments
3885 Lakehurst Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,075+
Canyon Ranch Apartments
3688 Parkmoor Village Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,345Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,345
RidgePointe at Gleneagle
13631 Shepard Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416
Jasper at Victory Ridge
10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,373+Base Rent$990 - $1,454Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,616
Antero
1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,829+
Quail Cove
3308 Quail Lake Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$1,918+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,605Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $2,605
Residences at Falcon North
6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Goose Apartments
4815 Garden Ranch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,432 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,711
The Oasis Apartments
1495 Farnham Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,680+
Eldorado Springs
1810 Eldorado Springs Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,210+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,210Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,210
Creekside at Palmer Park
1350 Cascade Creek Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,468+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,038Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,859
Cottonwood Terrace
2864 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,628 - $3,533Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,871
Switch Luxury Apartments
13280 Trolley Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,385+
Summit Creek Apartments
1960 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,315+
Quail Run Apartments
1510-1690 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,299+
Ascent Apartments
1030 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,055+
Stone Canyon
240 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$2,274+Base Rent$1,515 - $8,605Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,569
Apex
7295 Ascent Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$995 - $1,470Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,480
Windmill Apartments
4165 Lacy Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,798+
The Montecito Apartments
360 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,156Base Rent$2,095 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $2,260- 12 Month Lease
Verde Commons Apartments
3645 Verde Drive, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,266+
Artspace Colorado Springs
315 E Costilla St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
Pine Bluffs
6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$830+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Haven at Academy
3880 N Academy Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Garrett Fillmore
1300 W Fillmore St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,850 - $3,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,850 - $3,250- 11 Month Lease
The Lofts at Polaris Pointe
50 Spectrum Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Price Drop. $508 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,100 - $2,801Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,801
VIM
322 E Vermijo Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,584+Base Rent$1,377 - $4,268Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $4,268
Mae on Cascade
609 S Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,502+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,941Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,941
333 ECO
333 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$996+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$973 - $1,455Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$996 - $1,291
Aspire Palmer Park
1304 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Price Drop. $213 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$973+2 BEDS$1,202+
The Carlson Apartments
2818 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,827
Mountain View
4085 Westmeadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,195+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,455Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,455
Montebello Gardens
4414 Montebello Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,663 - $7,581Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $7,027
Cortland Rockrimmon
5965 Nora Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,290+
Center Pointe
145 W Rockrimmon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,366 - $2,296Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,296
Sagebrook
2555 Raywood Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $162 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,103+
Spring Creek
921 Westmoreland Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80907