Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Ranch Shops in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 6

6,921 Rentals
  1. Well-maintained exterior with modern finishes and convenient apartment access. - Westview Apartments
    Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$915 - $1,335
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,180

    Westview Apartments

    223 University Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 415-3241
  2. 1 BED
    $899
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Emory

    930-940 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 781-8551
  3. 1 BED
    $990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $1,084
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$990 - $1,100

    Devonshire Square

    2770 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 249-5792
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $1,622
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,622
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westmeadow Peaks

    1472 Meadow Peak Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 204-4661
  5. 1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,581

    Commons at Briargate

    2845 Freewood Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 652-6748
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $2,736
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,440

    532 CO

    532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 309-4447
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $949
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$849 - $949

    Marmont Springs Apartments

    2001 Carmel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5674
  8. 1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$979 - $1,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fountain Oaks Apartments

    2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 675-5907
  9. STUDIO
    $1,092+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sumner House

    335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 368-8914
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,290
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290

    The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd

    500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 666-5270
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,055+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Beverly Place

    4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 259-0046
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    417 E Kiowa Unit 405

    417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    Apply
  13. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000
    - 11 Month Lease

    302 E Uintah St

    302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 666-5692
  14. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    4050 Ascend Grv

    4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 419-8851
  15. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600
    - 6 Month Lease

    911 2nd St

    911 2nd St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  16. Building Photo - Panorama Heights
    Price Drop. $694 Off
    1 BED
    $898+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    3 BEDS