Apartments for Rent near Flying Horse Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 7
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,205+The Village at Homewood Point
907 E Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,300
Esperanza Village Apartments
4202 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$525+4 BEDS$499+
Lion Village Student Housing
5641 Red Ash Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+
118 E Brookside St
118 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Regency Tower Senior 55 Plus Apartments
921 Green Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$900 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,250- 12 Month Lease
Fairway Valley Apartments
3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,920+
InterQuest Ridge
10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,295+
Pinewood Apartments
3105 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950
Birchwood Village
3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,590Base Rent$2,445Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5905648 Hawkesbury Dr
5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease7810 Keebler Dr
7810 Keebler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,000837 Oxford Ln Unit 101
837 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,415Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,415
11148 Bufflehead Ln
11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,7107083 Silverwind Cir
7083 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$2,590Base Rent$2,445Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5905675 Tomah Dr
5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,100
1902 Villageview Ln
1902 Villageview Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80104 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,395921 Green Star Dr Unit 101
921 Green Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,640Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,640
6910 Blazing Trail Dr
6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$8009156 Percheron Pony Dr
9156 Percheron Pony Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,3891268 Soaring Eagle Dr
1268 Soaring Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$805
1931 Henderson Ave Unit 2
1931 Henderson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3008197 Mockorange Heights
8197 Mockorange Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100Charming 3 Bedroom Townhomes at Rockrimmon Unit D
234 W Rockrimmon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,746Base Rent$1,689Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,7462050 Creekridge Point
2050 Creekridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,6353632 Wild Daisy Dr
3632 Wild Daisy Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,706Base Rent$2,649Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,706
4653 Brylie Way
4653 Brylie Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,785Base Rent$3,497Required Monthly Fees$288Total Monthly Price$3,785
1217 Falcon Ave Unit SI ID1385894P
1217 Falcon Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,660Base Rent$3,381Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$3,660
5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr Unit SI ID1385947P
5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,231Base Rent$5,846Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$6,2311131 Pine Ridge Rd Unit SI ID1385939P
1131 Pine Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,964Base Rent$3,662Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$3,9641123 Lehmberg Blvd Unit SI ID1386041P
1123 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915