Apartments for Rent near Flintridge Plaza in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 7
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$900+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$900 - $1,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $1,250- 12 Month LeaseFairway Valley Apartments
3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,538+4 BEDS$1,719+
InterQuest Ridge
10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$695+2 BEDS$1,295+
Pinewood Apartments
3105 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$950
Birchwood Village
3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Plus Fees - 1 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,399+
118 E Brookside St
118 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$7501931 Henderson Ave Unit 2
1931 Henderson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3008197 Mockorange Heights
8197 Mockorange Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,100Charming 3 Bedroom Townhomes at Rockrimmon Unit D
234 W Rockrimmon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,1813705 N Chestnut St Unit Lower
3705 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$800208 Custer Ave Unit Bedroom 2
208 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,975Base Rent$3,773Required Monthly Fees$202Total Monthly Price$3,975
6806 Yocona Dr Unit SI ID1494652P
6806 Yocona Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,6111219 Willow Bend Cir
1219 Willow Bend Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$950
10370 Ute Pass Ave Unit 6
10370 Ute Pass Ave, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,299
3310 Cochran Dr Unit D
3310 Cochran Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,256Base Rent$2,199Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,2564661 Canyon Wren Ln
4661 Canyon Wren Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495Base Rent$1,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495- 12 Month Lease1625 N Murray Blvd Unit 118
1625 N Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$6506435 Chantilly Pl Unit Chantilly
6435 Chantilly Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,395Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395- 12 Month Lease8305 Cedar Chase Dr
8305 Cedar Chase Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 5 BATHS$3,450Base Rent$3,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,450- 12 Month Lease14540 Rosholt Loop
14540 Rosholt Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$995319 E Brookside St Unit 15
319 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,300
7604 Sand Lake Heights
7604 Sand Lake Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100720 E Hills Rd Unit C
720 E Hills Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,700Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,700- 12 Month Lease16353 Cattle Crk Ct
16353 Cattle Crk Ct, Monument, CO 80132 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,710
2337 Split Rock Dr
2337 Split Rock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,700417 E Kiowa St Unit 304
417 E Kiowa St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$89510370 Ute Pass Ave Unit 5
10370 Ute Pass Ave, Green Mountain Falls, CO 80819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,570Base Rent$2,425Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,570
9231 Oro City Loop
9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,515Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,515
9275 Oro City Loop
9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,595
220 Cunningham Dr
220 Cunningham Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,715Base Rent$2,570Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,7159377 Twin Sisters Dr
9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,515Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$2,5159271 Oro City Loop
9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,250926 Daffodil St
926 Daffodil St, Fountain, CO 80817 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,2001055 Petra Heights
1055 Petra Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80910