Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Citadel Commons in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 9

6,883 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 906 1/2 Carlisle St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    906 1/2 Carlisle St

    906 1/2 Carlisle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  2. Building Photo - 1075 Magnolia St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,043
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,043

    1075 Magnolia St Unit 3

    1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  3. Building Photo - 624 Hailey Glenn View
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,993

    624 Hailey Glenn View

    624 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  4. 3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    2528 Gilpin Ave

    2528 Gilpin Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  5. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,598
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,598

    4012 Muse Way

    4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  6. Building Photo - 6139 Miramont St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  7. Building Photo - 6598 Fielding Terrace
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,643
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,643

    6598 Fielding Terrace

    6598 Fielding Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (205) 644-0234
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    7052 Ancestra Dr

    7052 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9275 Oro City Loop

    9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 220 Cunningham Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    220 Cunningham Dr

    220 Cunningham Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 659-9596
  12. Building Photo - 9377 Twin Sisters Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9271 Oro City Loop

    9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 4710 Spacewalk Way
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  15. Building Photo - 8405 Sunbow Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    8405 Sunbow Ct

    8405 Sunbow Ct, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  16. Building Photo - 7048 Sungold Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,626
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,626

    7048 Sungold Dr

    7048 Sungold Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,336
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,336

    2320 Bruno Cir

    2320 Bruno Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  19. Building Photo - 2052 Springside Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    2052 Springside Dr

    2052 Springside Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (719) 399-1036
  20. Building Photo - 1046 Nolte Dr W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    1046 Nolte Dr W

    1046 Nolte Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,926

    10943 Zealand Dr

    10943 Zealand Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 399-1036
  22. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    5425 Barnstormers Ave

    5425 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  23. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    7147 Silverwind Cir

    7147 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  24. Building Photo - 4535 Jet Wing Cir W
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  25. Building Photo - 1351 Ancestra Dr
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,856

    1351 Ancestra Dr

    1351 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    967 Candlestar Loop S

    967 Candlestar Loop S, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  27. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  28. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    1542 Chutney Ct

    1542 Chutney Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  29. Building Photo - 705 Custer Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,298
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,298

    705 Custer Ave Unit b

    705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (205) 644-0234
  30. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,443
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,443

    1385 Antelope Dr

    1385 Antelope Dr, Calhan, CO 80808
    (205) 644-0234
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    6122 Cider Mill Pl

    6122 Cider Mill Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  32. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,386
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,386

    1705 Grant Ave

    1705 Grant Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 399-1036
  33. Building Photo - 656 Golden Eagle Dr
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    656 Golden Eagle Dr

    656 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  34. Building Photo - 6227 San Mateo Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,956
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,956

    6227 San Mateo Dr

    6227 San Mateo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  35. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    7282 Thorn Brush Way

    7282 Thorn Brush Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  36. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,736
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,679
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,736

    2674 Deliverance Dr

    2674 Deliverance Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.