Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Citadel Commons in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 7

6,922 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 118 E Brookside St
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    118 E Brookside St

    118 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  2. KITCHEN / DINING - Fairway Valley Apartments
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairway Valley Apartments

    3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    InterQuest Ridge

    10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  4. 1 BED
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Birchwood Village

    3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  5. Building Photo - 8305 Cedar Chase Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    8305 Cedar Chase Dr

    8305 Cedar Chase Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
  6. Building Photo - 14540 Rosholt Loop
    6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    14540 Rosholt Loop

    14540 Rosholt Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  7. Building Photo - 2528 Gilpin Ave
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,356
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,356

    2528 Gilpin Ave

    2528 Gilpin Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  8. Building Photo - 16353 Cattle Crk Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    16353 Cattle Crk Ct

    16353 Cattle Crk Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  9. Building Photo - 6139 Miramont St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Building Photo - 7052 Ancestra Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    7052 Ancestra Dr

    7052 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9275 Oro City Loop

    9275 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  14. Building Photo - 9271 Oro City Loop
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,515
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,515

    9271 Oro City Loop

    9271 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  15. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    4710 Spacewalk Way

    4710 Spacewalk Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,626
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,626

    7048 Sungold Dr

    7048 Sungold Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.