Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Barnes Marketplace in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 7

6,969 Rentals
  1. KITCHEN / DINING - Fairway Valley Apartments
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairway Valley Apartments

    3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  2. Building Photo - InterQuest Ridge
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    InterQuest Ridge

    10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Pinewood Apartments

    3105 E Dale St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  4. 1 BED
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Birchwood Village

    3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  5. Building Photo - 4041 Creek Legend View
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,494

    4041 Creek Legend View

    4041 Creek Legend View, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  6. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    6133 Nash Dr

    6133 Nash Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 990-4684
  10. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  11. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    721 Harvest Field Way

    721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,431
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,431

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,309
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,309

    6223 Yellowthroat Ter

    6223 Yellowthroat Ter, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,576
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,576

    2290 St Claire Dr

    2290 St Claire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  15. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,946

    6748 Lamine Dr

    6748 Lamine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S

    3127 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,506
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,506

    5119 Chaise Dr

    5119 Chaise Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  18. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,344
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,344

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  19. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,396
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,396

    4080 Candea Ct

    4080 Candea Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  20. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,346
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,346

    3469 Hunterwood Dr

    3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  21. 5 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,469
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,526

    3514 E La Salle St

    3514 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 399-1036
  22. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  24. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  25. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,579
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    12254 Pine Valley Cir

    12254 Pine Valley Cir, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  27. Building Photo - 8197 Mockorange Heights
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    8197 Mockorange Heights

    8197 Mockorange Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  28. Building Photo - 2050 Creekridge Point
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,746
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,746

    2050 Creekridge Point

    2050 Creekridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  29. Building Photo - 4653 Brylie Way
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,706
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,706

    4653 Brylie Way

    4653 Brylie Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  30. Building Photo - 5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,635
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,358
    Required Monthly Fees$277
    Total Monthly Price$3,635

    5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr Unit SI ID1385947P

    5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  31. Building Photo - 1131 Pine Ridge Rd
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $6,231
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,846
    Required Monthly Fees$385
    Total Monthly Price$6,231

    1131 Pine Ridge Rd Unit SI ID1385939P

    1131 Pine Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863
  32. Building Photo - 1123 Lehmberg Blvd
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,836
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,544
    Required Monthly Fees$292
    Total Monthly Price$3,836

    1123 Lehmberg Blvd Unit SI ID1386041P

    1123 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  33. Building Photo - 705 Grissom Dr.
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,196

    705 Grissom Dr.

    705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 399-1036
  34. Building Photo - 9766 Silver Stirrup Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,856
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,856

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9766 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,406
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,406

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr

    5730 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 399-1036
  36. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    4255 Pinal Ln

    4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  37. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    968 Burning Bush Point

    968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.