Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Barnes Marketplace in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 10

6,847 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 11661 Logans Rdg Dr
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,431
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,431

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr

    11661 Logans Rdg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (833) 736-8264
  2. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,494

    4041 Creek Legend View

    4041 Creek Legend View, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
  3. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,740
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,740

    721 Harvest Field Way

    721 Harvest Field Way, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  4. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,344
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$3,344

    2695 Telluride Dr

    2695 Telluride Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  5. Building Photo - 5675 Tomah Dr
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5675 Tomah Dr

    5675 Tomah Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  6. Building Photo - 9377 Twin Sisters Dr
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,715
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,570
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,715

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr

    9377 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  7. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    7520 Montarbor Dr

    7520 Montarbor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  8. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,694
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,694

    6660 Bugle Dr

    6660 Bugle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    9231 Oro City Loop

    9231 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  10. Building Photo - 7959 Notre Way
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    7959 Notre Way

    7959 Notre Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (888) 990-4684
  11. Building Photo - 6139 Miramont St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  12. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,640

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr

    6910 Blazing Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  13. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,840

    2855 Warrenton Way

    2855 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (888) 990-4684
  14. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    6133 Nash Dr

    6133 Nash Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  15. Building Photo - 11148 Bufflehead Ln
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,415
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,415

    11148 Bufflehead Ln

    11148 Bufflehead Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  16. Building Photo - 1231 Whistler Hollow Dr
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,990
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,990

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr

    1231 Whistler Hollow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (888) 990-4684
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,580
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,580

    7052 Ancestra Dr

    7052 Ancestra Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (888) 990-4684
  18. Building Photo - 6223 Yellowthroat Ter
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,309
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,309

    6223 Yellowthroat Ter

    6223 Yellowthroat Ter, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (888) 990-4684
  19. Building Photo - 5648 Hawkesbury Dr
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,590

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr

    5648 Hawkesbury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 990-4684
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.