Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near B-Street Shoppette in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 8

6,883 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 9274 Oro City Loop
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,509
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$2,509

    9274 Oro City Loop

    9274 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
    (888) 990-4684
  2. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
  3. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    1046 Nolte Dr W

    1046 Nolte Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  4. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$877
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$925

    4311 N Chestnut St Unit 1

    4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,043
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,043

    1075 Magnolia St Unit 3

    1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  6. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,598
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,598

    4012 Muse Way

    4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  7. Building Photo - 1385 Antelope Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,443
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,443

    1385 Antelope Dr

    1385 Antelope Dr, Calhan, CO 80808
    (205) 644-0234
  8. Building Photo - 1456 Bonita Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1456 Bonita Dr

    1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (205) 644-0234
  9. Discounts
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,295

    906 1/2 Carlisle St

    906 1/2 Carlisle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $998
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$998

    4311 N Chestnut St Unit 2

    4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (205) 644-0234
  11. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,298
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,298

    705 Custer Ave Unit b

    705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (205) 644-0234
  12. Building Photo - 4930 Sprangler Dr
    Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,648
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,648

    4930 Sprangler Dr

    4930 Sprangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (205) 644-0234
  13. Building Photo - 956 W Moreno Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $973
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$973

    956 W Moreno Ave

    956 W Moreno Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (205) 644-0234
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,398
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,398

    943 E Las Animas St

    943 E Las Animas St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (205) 644-0234
  15. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,008

    5949 Chorus Heights

    5949 Chorus Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (205) 644-0234
  16. Rent Special
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,243
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,243

    1842 Springs Vista St

    1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (205) 644-0234
  17. Building Photo - 1210 Firefly Cir
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,143
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,143

    1210 Firefly Cir

    1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  18. Building Photo - 624 Hailey Glenn View
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,993

    624 Hailey Glenn View

    624 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  19. 5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $2,643
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,643

    6598 Fielding Terrace

    6598 Fielding Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (205) 644-0234
  20. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,510
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,510

    220 Cunningham Dr

    220 Cunningham Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (888) 659-9596
  21. Building Photo - 8215 Silver Glen Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,093
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,093

    8215 Silver Glen Dr

    8215 Silver Glen Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (205) 644-0234
  22. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,346
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,346

    3469 Hunterwood Dr

    3469 Hunterwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  23. Building Photo - 2050 Creekridge Point
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,746
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,746

    2050 Creekridge Point

    2050 Creekridge Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 399-1036
  24. Building Photo - 705 Grissom Dr.
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,139
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,196

    705 Grissom Dr.

    705 Grissom Dr., Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 399-1036
  25. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,906
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,849
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,906

    4255 Pinal Ln

    4255 Pinal Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  26. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,296
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,296

    968 Burning Bush Point

    968 Burning Bush Point, Monument, CO 80132
    (719) 399-1036
  27. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,316
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,316

    11914 Rodez Grove

    11914 Rodez Grove, Peyton, CO 80831
    (719) 399-1036
  28. Building Photo - 9899 Silver Stirrup Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,456

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr

    9899 Silver Stirrup Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
    (719) 399-1036
  29. Building Photo - 1040 Catherwood Dr
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,326
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,326

    1040 Catherwood Dr

    1040 Catherwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.