Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near B-Street Shoppette in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 11

6,908 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 956 W Moreno Ave
    Rent Special
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $973
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$973

    956 W Moreno Ave

    956 W Moreno Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (205) 644-0234
  2. Building Photo - 5778 Badenoch Terrace
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,636
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,636

    5778 Badenoch Terrace

    5778 Badenoch Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,651
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,640
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,651

    1866 Walton Dr

    1866 Walton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
    (833) 736-8264
  4. Building Photo - 4990 Hawk Meadow Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,666
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,666

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr

    4990 Hawk Meadow Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (833) 736-8264
  5. Building Photo - 7728 Barn Owl Dr
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,466

    7728 Barn Owl Dr

    7728 Barn Owl Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (833) 736-8264
  6. Building Photo - 3948 Patterdale Pl
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,806
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$2,806

    3948 Patterdale Pl

    3948 Patterdale Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.