Apartments for Rent near Austin Bluffs Shopping Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 6
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,150+ -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,195Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,195Kaleidos
1810 Kaleidos Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,418 - $4,379Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $2,286
Retreat at Patriot Park
5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,484+Base Rent$1,059 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,592- 16 Month Lease
Cottages at Pike View
3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+2 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,449Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,788
Cottages at Mesa Ridge
7580 Segundo Grove, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,659
Cottages at Sand Creek
4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$964 - $2,862Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,545
Cottages at North Carefree
3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,501
Aura Crossroads
7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,227+
Affinity at Colorado Springs 55+
3755 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,379+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,736Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,440
532 CO
532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$949 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,543
Cottages at South Murray
2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
Lazy Days Mobile Home Village
3375 Glenarm Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404- 12 Month Lease
Sumner House
335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,290Base Rent$1,235Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290
The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd
500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$772+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,050+Base Rent$772 - $1,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$772 - $1,050- 12 Month Lease
Fountain Oaks Apartments
2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,780
Rampart View Apartments
2720 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,650+
Beverly Place
4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$895+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,100+
Peak 4420 on E Pikes Peak
4420 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,229
3350 N Chestnut St
3350 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,159
5855 Corporate Dr
5855 Corporate Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,070
4060 Center Park Dr
4060 Center Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,499Base Rent$1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499- 12 Month Lease
417 E Kiowa Unit 405
417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,829
555 Airport Creek Point
555 Airport Creek Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850- 12 Month Lease
4050 Ascend Grv
4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -