Apartments for Rent near Austin Bluffs Shopping Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 13
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,304 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,0542107 Preuss Rd Unit D
2107 Preuss Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,4845554 Bonita Village Rd
5554 Bonita Village Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$805
1931 Henderson Ave Unit 2
1931 Henderson Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,100
2116 Friendship Pl Unit 4
2116 Friendship Pl, Colorado Springs, CO 80904 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,225
423 N Wahsatch Ave Unit 4
423 N Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,730604 N Weber St Unit 1
604 N Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,1994340 Ericson Dr Unit 3
4340 Ericson Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$900
1017 Delaware Dr Unit 2
1017 Delaware Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,500
6928 Passing Sky Dr
6928 Passing Sky Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,692Base Rent$5,259Required Monthly Fees$433Total Monthly Price$5,6924603 Ports Down Ln Unit SI ID1386214P
4603 Ports Down Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,909Base Rent$3,710Required Monthly Fees$199Total Monthly Price$3,9096806 Yocona Dr Unit SI ID1494652P
6806 Yocona Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,200Base Rent$5,817Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$6,200
320 E Gunnison Ave Unit SI ID1385814P
320 E Gunnison Ave, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,029Base Rent$3,722Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$4,029
6414 Caddy Point Unit SI ID1386251P
6414 Caddy Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,626Base Rent$4,274Required Monthly Fees$352Total Monthly Price$4,626
619 N Corona St Unit SI ID1385686P
619 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,035Base Rent$4,652Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$5,0358466 Blue Feather Lp Unit SI ID1385759P
8466 Blue Feather Lp, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,5954765 Pascal Ct
4765 Pascal Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4002218 Cooper Ave Unit 2218 Cooper Avenue
2218 Cooper Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,2504323 Fletcher Dr
4323 Fletcher Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,050440 W Rockrimmon Blvd
440 W Rockrimmon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$7703108 Moonbeam Cir S
3108 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$925Base Rent$877Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$925
4311 N Chestnut St Unit 1
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,043Base Rent$995Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,043
1075 Magnolia St Unit 3
1075 Magnolia St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,598Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,598
4012 Muse Way
4012 Muse Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,443Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,4431385 Antelope Dr
1385 Antelope Dr, Calhan, CO 80808 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,947Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,9951456 Bonita Dr
1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,295Base Rent$1,247Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,295
906 1/2 Carlisle St
906 1/2 Carlisle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$998Base Rent$950Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$998
4311 N Chestnut St Unit 2
4311 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,298Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,298
705 Custer Ave Unit b
705 Custer Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,648Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,6484930 Sprangler Dr
4930 Sprangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$973Base Rent$925Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$973956 W Moreno Ave
956 W Moreno Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,398Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,398
943 E Las Animas St
943 E Las Animas St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,008Base Rent$1,960Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,008
5949 Chorus Heights
5949 Chorus Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,243Base Rent$2,195Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$2,243
1842 Springs Vista St
1842 Springs Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,143Base Rent$1,095Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,1431210 Firefly Cir
1210 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,785Base Rent$3,497Required Monthly Fees$288Total Monthly Price$3,7851217 Falcon Ave Unit SI ID1385894P
1217 Falcon Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,660Base Rent$3,381Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$3,660
5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr Unit SI ID1385947P
5257 Pioneer Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,231Base Rent$5,846Required Monthly Fees$385Total Monthly Price$6,231
1131 Pine Ridge Rd Unit SI ID1385939P
1131 Pine Ridge Rd, Woodland Park, CO 80863 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,964Base Rent$3,662Required Monthly Fees$302Total Monthly Price$3,964
1123 Lehmberg Blvd Unit SI ID1386041P
1123 Lehmberg Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -