Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Angler's Covey in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 4

6,931 Rentals
  1. Interior Photo - Fir Tree
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,150

    Fir Tree

    3835 Radiant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 249-7618
  2. Building Photo - Overlook at Mesa Creek
    Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,050
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,050

    Overlook at Mesa Creek

    2640 Grand Vista Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
    (719) 602-8924
  3. Price Drop. $403 Off
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Mountain Ridge

    2505 Verde Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 259-4937
  4. Price Drop. $145 Off
    1 BED
    $1,004+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$844 - $1,533
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,339

    Park at Palmer Apartments

    3803 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 666-9284
  5. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $860+
    1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$860 - $1,220

    Pikes Place on San Miguel

    3717 E San Miguel St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 259-0638
  6. STUDIO
    $799+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,089+
    3 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,549
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,549

    Pine Crest

    3734 E La Salle St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 309-3088
  7. 1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $1,845+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,297

    Cobblestone Ridge

    4125 Pebble Ridge Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
    (719) 249-6161
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Shadow Wood Chalet

    6490 Yvonne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 430-1622
  9. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,310

    The Willows at Printers Park Apartments

    2205 Willow Tree Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 652-6690
  10. 1 BED
    $965+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$965 - $1,265
    - 7 Month Lease

    Greencrest Apartments

    3335 Austin Bluffs Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 602-7575
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $749+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Montelena

    2409 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
    (719) 689-8804
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,049
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,229
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,139
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eastcrest Apartments

    4445-4491 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 394-9929
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $915+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$915 - $1,315
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residence at Skyway

    855-901 S Skyway Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 259-0801
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,115

    Aspen Bluff

    5020 El Camino Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
    (719) 375-2168
  15. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$894 - $1,124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,124

    Chestnut Springs

    4331 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 675-5862
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,508
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 Spruce

    22 N Spruce St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 249-5916
  17. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,419+
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,403

    Springs at Allison Valley

    11320 New Voyager Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 666-6319
  18. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $4,379
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,286

    Retreat at Patriot Park

    5550 Cernan Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (719) 666-5267
  19. 1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $4,331
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,203

    Polaris Peak

    2115 Birmingham Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
    (719) 394-9754
  20. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,659

    Cottages at Sand Creek

    4046 Mallette Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 838-5169
  21. 1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,664
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,664
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alpine Vista

    6270 Barnes Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    (719) 781-8471
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,324+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $3,898
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,229

    Marq at Monument Ridge

    15329 Monument Ridge Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 394-9703
  23. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,169
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,614
    - 16 Month Lease

    Cottages at Pike View

    3850 Shafer Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 316-5353
  24. 1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,643

    Cottages at Torin Point

    4703 Goodwin Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 722-3495
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,265+
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $12,393
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $2,658

    The Plaza at Pikes Peak

    710 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 652-6773
  26. Price Drop. $234 Off
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,226
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $1,686

    Cottages at Chapel Heights

    830 Cana Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 278-3011
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,474

    532 CO

    532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
    (719) 309-4447
  28. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,128

    The Edison at Chapel Hills

    970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
    (719) 259-3286
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,801+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,451

    Aura Crossroads

    7010 Crossbuck Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
    (833) 962-2769
  30. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,193

    The Flats at Aero Park

    4960 Fountain Ford View Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (720) 594-7291
  31. Price Drop. $284 Off
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,157
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,645

    Cottages at Jetwing

    991 Ibsen Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 695-5083
  32. Price Drop. $174 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,009+
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,862
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,637

    Cottages at North Carefree

    3405-3437 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    (719) 212-9185
  33. 1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+
    4 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Copper Rose

    5923 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 628-5870
  34. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,919
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,002

    The Hunter

    225 E Cimarron St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 387-9271
  35. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,543

    Cottages at South Murray

    2023 Murray Creek Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 356-2433
  36. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,781

    Cottages at Mesa Ridge

    7580 Segundo Grove, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 249-6751
  37. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    4 BEDS
    $3,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $3,266
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,356
    - 15 Month Lease

    The Selby

    5150 Selby Ranch Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (888) 900-7911
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.