Apartments for Rent near Academy Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,484 - $2,454Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,481 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,096Base Rent$2,090 - $2,411Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,417Pines at Broadmoor
5 Watch Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,592Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,599
The Vue at Spring Creek
1836 Ralphs Rdg, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,360
Artemis at Spring Canyon
4510 Spring Canyon Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,580+
Lynmar Apartments
2750 Vickers Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$956+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,172+
Traditions at Colorado Springs
6010 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,400+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,625Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,525
Copper Chase
2041 Southgate Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,857
The Edison at Chapel Hills
970 Menlo Park Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,227+
Affinity at Colorado Springs 55+
3755 Tutt Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$990Base Rent$974 - $1,084Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,100
Devonshire Square
2770 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,440+Base Rent$1,192 - $2,736Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,440
532 CO
532 W Colorado Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$979 - $1,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,099- 12 Month Lease
Fountain Oaks Apartments
2610-2614 E Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,035
Peak 1535 on South 8th Street
1535 S 8th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,450
Lazy Days Mobile Home Village
3375 Glenarm Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,092+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,404- 12 Month Lease
Sumner House
335 Victoria st, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,290Base Rent$1,235Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290
The Estates At Cheyenne Blvd
500-700 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,780
Rampart View Apartments
2720 Mirage Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,650+
Beverly Place
4330 Burton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$895+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,100+
Peak 4420 on E Pikes Peak
4420 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,499Base Rent$1,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,499- 12 Month Lease
417 E Kiowa Unit 405
417 E Kiowa, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,070
4060 Center Park Dr
4060 Center Park Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,159
5855 Corporate Dr
5855 Corporate Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,730
555 Airport Creek Point
555 Airport Creek Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$1,799
3350 N Chestnut St
3350 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 11 Month Lease
302 E Uintah St
302 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,850- 12 Month Lease
4050 Ascend Grv
4050 Ascend Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 6 Month Lease