Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Castle Rock Crossing in Castle Rock, CO - Page 6

26,392 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Plus Fees

    The Lennox

    8305 S Harvest Ln, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (720) 828-5821
  2. Price Drop. $267 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $3,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,290
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $3,386

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  3. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,833

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  4. STUDIO
    $2,142+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $3,039

    The Grant

    1200 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-9664
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,124+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+
    4 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,069 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $3,880

    Township Residences

    901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122
    (844) 426-2877
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878

    Arcadia Apartment Homes

    8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112
    (844) 453-8372
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023

    Verona Apartment Homes

    2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 780-7646
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553

    Grove at Cherry Creek Park

    6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016
    (720) 212-2121
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,242+
    3 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,917

    Pine and Parker

    9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 753-4044
  11. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,271+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,404

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  12. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,084+
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110

    Creekside

    5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246
    (970) 464-8356
  13. Price Drop. $158 Off
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $1,979
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $1,991

    Bank Lofts

    817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 409-3250
  14. Price Drop. $365 Off
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,823
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meridian at Cherry Creek

    888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224
    (888) 557-4185
  15. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $5,080
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,460

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,890
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,355

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $910+
    3 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,505
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mural Apartments

    16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-3510
  18. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $7,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,023

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  19. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $2,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $4,838
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,776 - $3,024

    Westlake Greens

    8000 W Crestline Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
    (983) 216-9972
  20. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $3,423
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  21. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    Courtyard at Cherry Creek

    4695 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 807-3769
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,565

    Peak 54

    4185 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7782
  23. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,549
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599
    - 11 Month Lease

    Horizon East Apartments

    1055 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 809-7479
  24. Price Drop. $270 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,449
    - 11 Month Lease

    Mondrian Colorado

    4175 E Mexico Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 709-1857
  25. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,782+
    1 BED
    $2,387+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $11,670
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $11,697

    One Seven at Belleview Station

    4882 S Newport St, Denver, CO 80237
    (303) 276-1395
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $2,985
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,985

    Noble Old Hampden

    1375 E Hampden Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (857) 337-2691
  27. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,196
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,175
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$3,196

    Ara Townhomes & Flats

    2291 Mercantile St, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (720) 615-4509
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,548 - $3,548

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  30. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $839+
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,534
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$839 - $1,574

    Parker CO

    1090 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-7612
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.