Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Brighton, CO - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$850 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,670
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,297+Base Rent$1,191 - $5,494Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,606
Gables Speer Blvd
255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,631+4 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966
Villas at Ridgeline Vista
621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601 -
|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Villages at Curtis Park
3101 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000Base Rent$1,000 - $1,100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,100- 12 Month Lease
Hampden Village Apartments
3625 S Verbena St, Denver, CO 80237 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$885 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $2,440
Hampden Heights
8405 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522
Meadow Creek
5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,813
Skyview Apartment Homes
1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,540+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663
The Haven
18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001
Grant Row Lofts
14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,685
Lofts at Highlands
1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,675
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354
20th Street Station
2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,054+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$999 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $2,110
Creekside
5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,791+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991
Bank Lofts
817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,640 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,548+
Verra West
1420 Renaissance Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$3,581+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,555Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,651
Avalon Lowry
7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,390
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,510
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,503+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,993
Avalon Governors Park
200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158
Ascend at Gateway
18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,437+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,668+Base Rent$1,316 - $8,110Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $4,108
Velaris Living
2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,601+
Residences at Nova West
525 Dry Creek Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $365 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$850 - $1,823Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,823- 12 Month Lease
Meridian at Cherry Creek
888-888 S Oneida St, Denver, CO 80224 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,799
Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments
1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,783
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,127
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,518Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,030
Sky Rock Apartments
3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,653+
Rock Peak on Sunset Apartments
2540 Sunset Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $278 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,188+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083Required Monthly Fees$9Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092
Marq Promenade
11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$927 - $2,084Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,771
Esprit Cherry Creek
5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,843Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,843- 12 Month Lease
Timberleaf Apartments
1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,222 - $5,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,528
The Apartments at Denver Place
1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311Base Rent$1,274 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $1,321
Art District Flats
1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,172+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,482+
Marq Iliff Station
2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014