Apartments for Rent near Village Square in Brighton, CO - Page 6
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$4,007+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,986Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $4,007
Weathervane
5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,444+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $4,713
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,127
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,799+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161
Lupine Longmont
1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,128+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,688 - $2,423
The Lennox at Copperleaf
22100 E Quincy Ave, Aurora, CO 80015 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,758
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$4,209+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $4,609
Contour
2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,755
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$2,388+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Iota Fox Station
500 W 41st Ave, Denver, CO 80216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,988Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,988
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,039+
Arrive Longmont
920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,770 - $4,165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,165
akin Golden Triangle
955 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $911 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,410+4 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$3,215 - $3,804Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,245 - $3,834
Oxenfree Clear Creek
3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,392
Prose Murphy Creek
23501 E Colorado Pl, Aurora, CO 80018 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,243
Revival on Platte
2506 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235
akin Tennyson
4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,158
Ascend at Gateway
18905 E 60th Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,891+3 BEDS$2,186+
Alexan Pena Station
6355 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$2,961+Base Rent$1,670 - $4,740Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,766
Alexan 505
505 W Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80234 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815- 12 Month Lease
Rowlen Apartments
1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,094+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$7,204+Base Rent$2,055 - $13,690Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $13,729
The Parson
990 N Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135Base Rent$1,130 - $1,610Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,320
Viewpoint 41 Lofts
4101 E Louisiana Ave, Denver, CO 80246 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,631+4 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$2,560 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $2,966
Villas at Ridgeline Vista
621 Homestead Avenue, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$54 - $60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,359- 12 Month Lease
The Cooper
5701 W Colfax Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253
Heritage on Hover
2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,525
The Marlow
4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,868+4 BEDS$3,176+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,201
The Lanterns at Brighton Crossing
5305 Longs Peak St, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,314+2 BEDS$3,334+Base Rent$1,744 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $5,014
AMLI Golden Triangle
855 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,725
Ascend at Arcadia
9105 E Florida Ave, Denver, CO 80247 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,186+4 BEDS$2,032+
Kings Crossing Village
15762 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,545+
Belmont Buckingham
1050-1080 Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,312Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,472
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,689- 12 Month Lease
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
5839 Pierce St, Arvada, CO 80003