Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ideal Broadway Shops in Boulder, CO - Page 9

16,981 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Wheatley Flats
    Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335

    The Wheatley Flats

    530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 594-6359
  2. 1 BR, 1 BA - Living Room (Willow) - Lamar Village Apartments
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505
    - 11 Month Lease

    Lamar Village Apartments

    6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-1597
  3. Price Drop. $900 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,667+
    1 BED
    $2,066+
    2 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,267
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kasserman

    2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 706-9688
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willoughby Corner

    928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 734-8483
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flo

    919 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-7876
  7. STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Irving at Mile High Vista

    3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (866) 359-1135
  8. Price Drop. $530 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,568+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    3 BEDS
    $9,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $9,562
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $9,585

    Jasper Towers

    1777 Chestnut Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 704-2182
  9. STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,025

    Tennyson44

    4390 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (719) 626-2981
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,746+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    3 BEDS
    $2,718+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,718

    Enclave Apartments

    9627 E 105th Pl, Commerce City, CO 80640
    (720) 613-6583
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,408

    Palisade Park

    16815 Huron St, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 606-6786
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,098
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,041 - $1,911
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $1,604

    RiDE at RiNo

    3609 Wynkoop St, Denver, CO 80216
    (855) 624-3741
  13. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    PINETREE Apts

    8545 W Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80226
    (720) 613-6644
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,398+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $2,888
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,894

    Oak Street Station

    1420 Oak St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 741-7279
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,632+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,841

    Canvas on Blake

    2401 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-5819
  16. Price Drop. $454 Off
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,882

    Luxe at Mile High

    3200 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 706-7960
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,668+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$24 - $30
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $4,172

    Modera Art Park

    3299 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (844) 750-0148
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,377

    The Edison at Wheat Ridge

    3501 Wadsworth Blvd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 796-4440
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,921+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Copper Stone

    750 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 709-1303
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,717+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $3,140
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,476

    Mysa at The Crossing

    3773 Canfield St, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 759-3905
  21. STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $6,390
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,957

    West 38

    7333 W 38th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 575-2328
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $2,134+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $4,155
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,603

    Alton Jefferson Park

    2920 W 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 881-0855
  23. STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,766+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,318

    Curate at Orchard Town Center

    14705 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 408-7106
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,126

    Traverse

    5495 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 802-0448
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,627+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,111
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,627 - $2,695

    Alta Sloans Lake

    1605 Sheridan Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 807-3144
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,006+
    3 BEDS
    $2,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $4,242

    Westminster Row

    8980 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 881-0992
  27. STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,200

    Mile High Place

    1586 Hooker St, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 921-9034
  28. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $1,943
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943
    - 12 Month Lease

    Traditions at Lafayette

    2500 S Public Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 802-6403
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,427+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,537

    Savanna Nine Mile

    2870 Arapahoe Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 475-5856
  30. Price Drop. $723 Off
    1 BED
    $2,720+
    2 BEDS
    $3,283+
    3 BEDS
    $8,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $12,964
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,720 - $13,062

    One River North

    3930 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 738-5154
  31. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,149+
    3 BEDS
    $4,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $7,129
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $4,836

    FoundryLine

    3750 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 575-8492
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.