Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ideal Broadway Shops in Boulder, CO - Page 4

17,018 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,629+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,091
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,098

    North Creek

    700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260
    (720) 807-6714
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,916+
    2 BEDS
    $3,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $6,659
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $6,686

    The Julian at Sloan's Lake

    1515 Julian St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-9680
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,608+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Plus Fees

    The Quincy

    1776 Curtis St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 738-6458
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,688
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $2,782

    Avalon Denver West

    14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 605-6208
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,318+
    2 BEDS
    $2,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,298 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $2,822

    North Main at Steel Ranch

    1724 Steel St, Louisville, CO 80027
    (720) 310-6986
  6. Price Drop. $242 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,429+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522

    Meadow Creek

    5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 734-9900
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $4,511
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,719

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,405
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,957

    Sky Rock Apartments

    3226 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-3630
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,738 - $3,721
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,789

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  10. Price Drop. $384 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $5,174
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $2,505

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,376
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,179
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $2,165
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridgemoor Apartment Homes

    693 Urban Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (855) 936-3556
  14. Price Drop. $218 Off
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,321+
    3 BEDS
    $2,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $2,078

    Aspen Park Apartments

    301 E Malley Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (833) 358-2684
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,591

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  17. 1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,566+
    3 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,066

    Garrett Harvest Junction West

    245 Bountiful Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (855) 683-9061
  18. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,170+
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,662
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,677

    X at Sloans

    1516-1552 Xavier St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-2114
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,796 - $4,653
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,719

    The Armory

    4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5603
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    3 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161

    Lupine Longmont

    1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 864-0746
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Plus Fees

    Arrive Longmont

    920 Cedar Pine Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 784-5352
  22. |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582 - $3,115
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,115

    Westcliff

    9820 Westcliff Pky, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 439-7065
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788

    Hanover RiNo

    2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-1877
  25. Price Drop. $412 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  26. Price Drop. $486 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,158+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709

    Mercer at Union Station

    2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-5924
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,358 - $4,980
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $5,004

    Avana Eastlake

    2801 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (844) 423-3340
  28. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,266

    The Dorsey

    600 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-1782
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,607 - $5,215
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,688 - $5,296

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  31. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,758+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,769

    Flatiron Flats Apartments

    11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 513-3394
  32. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,732+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $5,028

    AMLI RiNo

    3355 Denargo St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 730-5813
  33. 1 BED
    $2,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,560 - $4,235
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,235

    akin Tennyson

    4560 Tennyson St, Denver, CO 80212
    (617) 651-5636
  34. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Plus Fees

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  35. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,452

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  36. Price Drop. $911 Off
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    4 BEDS
    $3,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,380 - $3,804
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,410 - $3,834

    Oxenfree Clear Creek

    3640 W 65th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 651-0420
  37. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  38. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,622+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,137
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canyon View

    1170 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (720) 734-4800
  39. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $2,105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,105

    Arista Flats

    8200 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (970) 601-8137
  40. Price Drop. $477 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rosemont West 84th

    1327 W 84th Ave, Federal Heights, CO 80260
    (720) 636-7286
  41. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You