Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Greenwood Plaza Center in Boulder, CO - Page 8

22,460 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,831
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,406

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  2. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,386 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,055

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  3. Price Drop. $385 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,420
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,870

    Eviva on Cherokee

    1250 Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1685
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,265
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,630

    Arbour Square

    14770 Orchard Pky, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 634-2004
  5. Price Drop. $301 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,147
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,162

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,439

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,078+
    1 BED
    $2,277+
    2 BEDS
    $3,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $6,556
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,078 - $3,668

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  8. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,608

    Mountain Vista

    474 S Wright St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-4595
  9. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,095
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,104
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coronado Apartments

    4977 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-7345
  11. 1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Firestone Meadows Apartments

    6245 Oak Meadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
    (970) 598-5098
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $3,676
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,225

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  13. Price Drop. $332 Off
    1 BED
    $1,721+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $4,343
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,547

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  14. 1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,842+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,965

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  15. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $9,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $4,664

    Bayaud Tower & The Gardens

    1001 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 583-9649
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,309
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,309
    - 12 Month Lease

    Perch on 52nd

    7791-7797 W 52nd Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (844) 508-2919
  17. 1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,801

    Flatiron View Apartments

    4920 Thunderbird Cir, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 755-4227
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    3 BEDS
    $2,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,623

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $4,994
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,994

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  20. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,491+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,394 - $3,795
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $3,892
    - 12 Month Lease

    Enclave Vista Ridge

    2802 Ridge View Cir, Erie, CO 80516
    (720) 949-6564
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,015
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $3,780

    The Lydian

    2560 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1715
  22. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,275

    The Clarkson

    1756 N Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 677-0036
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,109+
    3 BEDS
    $2,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,759

    Watermark at Harvest Junction

    766 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-1407
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,641+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,479

    Stonebridge at Twin Peaks

    2424 9th Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
    (970) 670-9112
  26. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,902

    The Elements at Sloan’s Lake

    1590 Yates St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 545-0618
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $3,093
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,895

    SoBo Station

    500 W Cedar Ave, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 605-5672
  28. Price Drop. $410 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,649
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,649

    Alpine Crossing Townhomes

    2445 Yukon Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 372-0460
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.