Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Greenwood Plaza Center in Boulder, CO - Page 7

22,456 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $1,916
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $1,971

    UTE CREEK APARTMENTS

    1100 E 17th Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8801
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $6,002
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $5,719

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,056+
    2 BEDS
    $2,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,014 - $2,993
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,056 - $2,787

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,755+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $4,251
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $4,266

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,557 - $4,831
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,406

    Solaire

    1287 S 8th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 538-9913
  7. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $2,313

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,346

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $2,573
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,578

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,497+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $1,967

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  11. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
  12. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $3,757
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,404

    2020 Lawrence

    2020 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 780-0150
  13. Price Drop. $173 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  14. Price Drop. $162 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,894
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,943

    Village Creek Apartments

    9052 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 605-6456
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,839+
    3 BEDS
    $4,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $6,638
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $4,173

    Alara Union Station

    1975 19th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-5320
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,832+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $3,396
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $2,477

    Bell Lafayette

    695 S Lafayette Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 699-7202
  17. Price Drop. $538 Off
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,424

    Retreat Westminster Center

    6969 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
    (719) 826-6506
  18. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,259
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $4,264

    Griffis Platform Union Station

    1650 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5120
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $4,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $4,081
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $4,098

    Griffis North Union

    2975 Huron St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 807-2830
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,120+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $4,312
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $4,332

    Griffis Cheesman Park

    2190 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 881-0672
  21. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  22. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,421
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,224

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,113+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $2,903
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,937

    Maple Leaf Townhomes

    7010 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (720) 780-0216
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,321

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  25. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  26. 1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $4,276
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $2,087

    The Ridge at Thornton Station

    3650 E 103rd Cir, Thornton, CO 80229
    (855) 491-1631
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    3 BEDS
    $9,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $25,810
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $25,837

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $4,872
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,031

    Westwood Green

    7410 W Warren Cir, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 212-2197
  30. Price Drop. $452 Off
    1 BED
    $1,857+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,857 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,693 - $5,630
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,820

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $9,457
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,221 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,023

    Epoque Golden

    1175 Newstar Way, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 914-5989
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,976
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $2,469

    Farm Haus

    1455 E 3rd Ave, Longmont, CO 80501
    (970) 528-6211
  35. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,927+
    2 BEDS
    $2,477+
    3 BEDS
    $3,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,046

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  36. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,558
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,050

    Alpine Prairie Village

    2205 Alpine St, Longmont, CO 80504
    (970) 535-8459
  37. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  38. Price Drop. $247 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,694

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  39. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $3,010
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,040

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.