Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Shops at Quincy in Aurora, CO - Page 18

38,516 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811

    Garden Court at Yale Station

    5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (541) 243-7383
  2. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Run

    3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 821-3534
  3. 1 BED
    $917+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,680

    Terrace Park

    15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017
    (866) 671-9959
  4. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
  6. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,694
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,979

    The Retreat at Fox Hollow

    3248 S Newcombe St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (303) 529-8577
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,830+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,723

    Creekside at Highlands Ranch

    8857 Creekside Way, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2189
  8. Price Drop. $262 Off
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $1,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,111

    Carriage Green Apartments

    15899 E 13th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5730
  9. STUDIO
    $1,686+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,659 - $8,825
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,501

    Infinity LoHi

    2298 W 28th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8135
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $817+
    1 BED
    $937+
    2 BEDS
    $1,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$817 - $1,209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$817 - $1,209
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Stapleton Apartments

    2240 Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6361
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,633

    The Links at Plum Creek

    1100 Plum Creek Pky, Castle Rock, CO 80104
    (844) 509-2997
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,025
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,025
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadow Lark Apartments

    953-12713 S Troy St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 881-0694
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,834+
    3 BEDS
    $2,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,642

    Emmersyn at Lone Tree

    9760 Rosemont Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2158
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,177

    The District at Hampden South

    6300 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (855) 783-4030
  15. 1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,015
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,685

    Indigo Creek Apartments

    9451 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 419-1454
  16. Price Drop. $251 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,105
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154

    Alta Springs

    9888 E Vassar Dr, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 730-2261
  17. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  18. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,094
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,845

    Altitude at Lone Tree

    10185 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (877) 526-0156
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,010+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willows at Tamarac

    8525 E Hampden Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-3557
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,034
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village Of Greenbriar

    8290 Federal Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 728-0712
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.