Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Shops at Quincy in Aurora, CO - Page 3

38,825 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,620
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,620

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $9,195
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,125

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  5. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,657

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  6. STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  7. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Plus Fees

    M2

    4560 S Balsam Way, Denver, CO 80123
    (720) 575-3769
  8. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $1,763
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,805

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    3 BEDS
    $2,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,555
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $5,593

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  10. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,995

    Alvista Trailside

    5109 S Delaware St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (719) 824-2220
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Plus Fees

    Helios

    7901 E Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 445-8219
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  14. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,136+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $2,318
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,043

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,537 - $2,374
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,913

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  18. |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    3 BEDS
    $2,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,208

    Shadow Ridge At Southlands

    24750 E Applewood Cir, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 477-4160
  19. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,077
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,293

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  20. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,274
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,281

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,248+
    3 BEDS
    $1,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,843
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,843
    - 12 Month Lease

    Timberleaf Apartments

    1388 Garrison St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (844) 638-2390
  22. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  23. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  24. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,448

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  25. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,759+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hawthorne Hill

    11801 York St, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 790-6337
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,801

    Sienna at Cherry Creek Apartments

    1939 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 594-2078
  27. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,242+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $3,843
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,806

    View Apartments by Trion Living

    10701 Pecos St, Northglenn, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7354
  28. Price Drop. $340 Off
    1 BED
    $1,085+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,330

    Skyline

    8849 Pearl St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 575-2395
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,783
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,703

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  30. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  31. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+
    3 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $5,055
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $5,105

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  32. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,845
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,951

    Avalon Cherry Hills

    3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-7760
  33. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  34. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,670

    The Phenix At Infinity Park

    4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 439-6773
  35. |
    STUDIO
    $1,222+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $6,016
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $2,850

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  36. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,778 - $3,609
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $3,610

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.