Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Shops at Quincy in Aurora, CO - Page 13

38,770 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,696
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,814

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,918
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $2,717

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  6. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  7. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,433+
    3 BEDS
    $3,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $3,798

    Lyra Apartments

    9641 E Geddes Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 807-6004
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    3 BEDS
    $4,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,201
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $5,202

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,205

    Enova

    16764 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 619-4350
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  13. Price Drop. $211 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  14. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,593
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,676+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $3,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $4,354
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,676 - $4,472

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,427+
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,952

    Edera

    6609 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 780-9170
  18. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,942
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,048

    Springs at Pena Station

    17770 E 64th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 358-8875
  19. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,683

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,222+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $2,977+
    4 BEDS
    $3,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,127 - $3,562
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,657

    Citadel at Castle Pines

    353 Edge View Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
    (877) 939-7610
  21. STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  22. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,147
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,563
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
  23. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,007 - $1,764
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,912

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  24. Price Drop. $437 Off
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,980+
    3 BEDS
    $2,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,666

    Sabine

    18490 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (707) 215-3049
  25. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,699 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  26. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $1,868
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,868
    - 12 Month Lease

    Karl's Farm Affordable Senior Apartments

    1601 E 121st Ave, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 687-3362
  27. Price Drop. $355 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  28. Price Drop. $378 Off
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  29. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  30. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,321
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,690

    Park Place at Expo Apartments

    10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-2759
  31. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $981+
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$914 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$981 - $1,726

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,838+
    3 BEDS
    $2,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,621

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castlegate

    6925 W 84th Way, Arvada, CO 80003
    (844) 914-0363
  34. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,607

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.