Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Center at Aurora in Aurora, CO - Page 15

39,696 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675

    Ridge Hill

    991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 594-7241
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $4,525
    Required Monthly Fees$62 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $4,587

    Sequel Apartment Homes

    3021 S Galapago St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (844) 990-3419
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Indy Street Flats

    1440 Independence St, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (866) 761-1895
  4. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,277
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,287

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  5. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $942+
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $2,308
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$942 - $1,690

    Park Place at Expo Apartments

    10785 E Exposition Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-2759
  6. Price Drop. $410 Off
    1 BED
    $919+
    2 BEDS
    $1,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$898 - $1,671
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$919 - $1,365

    Mosaic

    6900-7100 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 706-8045
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,096
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,355

    Bloom at Cherry Creek

    4700 E Kentucky Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (833) 681-6359
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $3,840
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,077

    The Den

    6950 E Chenango Ave, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 459-4776
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,608 - $4,920
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,633 - $3,387

    Watermark on Twenty Mile

    11010 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134
    (833) 692-3852
  10. Price Drop. $231 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,729

    ArtWalk at CityCenter

    801-901 Englewood Pky, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 734-5961
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,410+
    3 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,210

    The Point at Biscay

    3382 S Biscay Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8483
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,595
    - 11 Month Lease

    Kipling Village Apartments

    4665 Kipling St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 738-5012
  14. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $906+
    2 BEDS
    $1,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$906 - $1,487

    Monaco South

    2280 S Monaco Pky, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 807-7897
  15. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,366+
    3 BEDS
    $3,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,762 - $3,018
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,109

    Avalon Castle Rock

    4300 Swanson Way, Castle Rock, CO 80109
    (719) 280-5637
  17. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,527+
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $2,292+
    3 BEDS
    $3,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $3,397

    Avalon Flatirons

    235 E South Boulder Rd, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (888) 486-9955
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,850

    Boston Lofts

    828 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 490-0447
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,457+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,337+
    3 BEDS
    $3,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $3,048
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $3,060

    The Fremont

    13021 E 21st Ave, Aurora, CO 80045
    (970) 251-8093
  20. Price Drop. $492 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,177+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,142
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $3,167

    TwentyOne01 on Market

    2101 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0323
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    Kimberly Woods Apartments

    1401 E Girard Pl, Englewood, CO 80113
    (888) 357-4459
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  23. Price Drop. $355 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,877
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,877
    - 12 Month Lease

    Havenwood at Harmony

    298 S Trussville St, Aurora, CO 80018
    (855) 768-9577
  24. Price Drop. $460 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,071
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $78
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,071 - $1,373
    - 12 Month Lease

    Art Studios

    1200 N Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 594-4396
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.