Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Center at Aurora in Aurora, CO - Page 3

39,375 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,623+
    3 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,623 - $3,223
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Avenue Lofts Golden

    1104-1106 Washington Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 790-9917
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,716

    The Penrose

    1740 36th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 802-9859
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,075
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,075

    Tanemara Apartment Homes

    11453 W Burgundy Ave, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-0724
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $3,660
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $3,660

    Premier Lofts

    2200 Market St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 706-7548
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    3 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,503

    Legacy Metro 525

    525 S Dawson St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (877) 352-5947
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,670 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,394

    Velo Interlocken

    9001 Interlocken Loop, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (205) 506-2337
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,097+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $3,776+
    Plus Fees

    The Emerson

    3444 S Emerson St, Englewood, CO 80113
    (844) 543-4351
  10. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,380
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill 4000

    4000 N Albion St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 674-7914
  13. Price Drop. $143 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,045 - $1,391

    Trailpoint by Trion Living

    10756 E Virginia Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 738-5759
  14. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,795
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,795

    Heritage at Stone Mountain

    11625 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 868-9039
  15. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,693+
    2 BEDS
    $2,428+
    3 BEDS
    $3,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $3,693
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $3,723

    The Metro Apartments

    2121 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-9783
  16. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,392 - $3,421
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,995

    Skyline 1801

    1801-1835 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 459-4264
  17. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,860
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,860
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Crest Apartments

    2200 W 10th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (866) 519-5471
  18. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,657
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,230

    Arbour Commons

    663 W 148th Ave, Westminster, CO 80023
    (720) 712-3190
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $2,174
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    148 S Zang Way, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (844) 480-0446
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $954+
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$954 - $1,588

    Alpine Flats

    645 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-0593
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,685+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,611
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,611
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    19255 E Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80138
    (844) 839-2525
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $4,909
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $4,959

    Avana Belmar

    7301 W Ohio Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 706-4759
  23. STUDIO
    $2,239+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $5,481
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $5,627

    Aspire Cherry Creek

    3222 E 1st Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 807-8704
  24. |
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,203 - $6,054
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,868

    Gables Speer Blvd

    255-295 E Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 703-9676
  25. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,109
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,109 - $2,318
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,197

    Elowyn

    4725 W Quincy Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (877) 536-2740
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,781 - $3,803
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $3,804

    AMLI Cherry Creek

    801 S Cherry St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 445-8120
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,890+
    2 BEDS
    $2,326+
    3 BEDS
    $2,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,659
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $4,700

    Bell Flatirons

    2200 S Tyler Dr, Superior, CO 80027
    (720) 897-5171
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,724
    - 12 Month Lease

    Raven

    11100 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 789-8885
  29. Price Drop. $169 Off
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,277
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,894

    Bell Stonegate

    16950 Carlson Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (720) 637-2962
  30. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,777

    Aspen Ridge

    18851 E Baltic Pl, Aurora, CO 80013
    (970) 510-8229
  31. |
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,898
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,959

    Bristol Village Apartments

    17201 E Walsh Way, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 727-6448
  32. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $962+
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$962 - $2,563

    Bella Terra at City Center Apartments

    15400 E Evans Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 809-8932
  33. Price Drop. $267 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $4,151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,427

    Aera RiNo

    2797 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 799-2943
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  35. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $5,998

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  36. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  37. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,497 - $7,771
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,472

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  38. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$926 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,761

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  39. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,855

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  40. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,497

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.