Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town Center at Aurora in Aurora, CO - Page 11

39,689 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    3 BEDS
    $2,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,527 - $3,518
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,962

    Regency RidgeGate

    10320 Commonwealth St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (833) 783-1706
  2. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $2,123

    Santana Ridge

    1355 S Galena St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 419-0337
  3. Price Drop. $208 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,085
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $1,904

    Villas at Holly

    6760 S Glencoe St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (877) 535-4699
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,770

    Estrella

    7030-7070 Pecos St, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 943-8237
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,887+
    3 BEDS
    $967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$960 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $2,887
    - 11 Month Lease

    Villas

    2559 31st St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 445-8919
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,980
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,019
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,415
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,460

    Summit Riverside Apartments

    4957 S Prince Ct, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 419-1007
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,780 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,040

    One Observatory Park

    2360 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 719-1248
  9. 1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    3 BEDS
    $3,500+
    4 BEDS
    $3,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $7,184
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $3,732

    Basecamp

    1410 8th St, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 902-9716
  10. STUDIO
    $1,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,425

    757 Grant

    757 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 780-6993
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Denver House

    1055 Logan St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 734-8557
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Plus Fees

    The Viridian

    5335 S Valentia Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (719) 204-3860
  13. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,085
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,950

    Spring Hollow

    141 S 20th Ave, Brighton, CO 80601
    (720) 902-8076
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,138+
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,495
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,383
    - 11 Month Lease

    1033 Downing Apartments

    1033 Downing St, Denver, CO 80218
    (720) 697-2924
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,665
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,665

    Enso Zen Apartments

    5256 N Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80221
    (720) 445-8452
  16. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,430
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,430

    Walnut Creek Apartments

    10350 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (833) 692-5768
  18. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,948

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  19. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,266
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,825

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,547

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  21. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,277
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,287

    Belle Creek Apartments

    10754 Belle Creek Blvd, Henderson, CO 80640
    (833) 427-2154
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  23. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,032 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,688

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  25. 1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,652 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,397

    Dakota at Governors Ranch

    9097 W Cross Dr, Littleton, CO 80123
    (720) 764-7152
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,761

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  27. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,005

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$910 - $1,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,060
    - 11 Month Lease

    Joliet Towers

    1110 S Joliet St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 902-7413
  30. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $3,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,420

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  31. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,017
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,528

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  32. 1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,031 - $5,127
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,709

    The Parc at Greenwood Village

    5500 DTC Pky, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 477-4439
  33. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.