Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Landing in Aurora, CO - Page 2

39,271 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,486+
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $3,945
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $3,952

    Skyline at Highlands

    2501 W 26th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 902-9861
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    3 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$667
    Total Monthly Price$2,166 - $3,176

    Claro at High Point

    6650 N Lisbon St, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 513-6145
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,770

    Broadstone Sterling Ranch at Prospect Village

    8425 Old Ski Run Cir, Littleton, CO 80125
    (855) 639-7614
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    3 BEDS
    $2,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,847

    Alexan Montview Plaza

    2060 N Chester St, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 734-6788
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,421+
    4 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $4,032

    The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf

    22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (970) 355-3253
  9. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  10. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,699

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  12. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,939+
    3 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,924 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $2,339

    Briar Grove Townhomes

    8300 Sheridan Blvd, Westminster, CO 80003
    (844) 973-4641
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205

    The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park

    6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 710-0466
  15. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,799+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    3 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,091
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,267

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  17. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,327

    Encore Evans Station Apartments

    1805 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 902-8761
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,277+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,420+
    3 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  20. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$951 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,688

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  21. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  22. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,034 - $1,334
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  23. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $2,120
    - 11 Month Lease

    Auraria Lofts

    1051 14th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 706-6635
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,700
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ralston Park Apartments

    6400-6454 Simms St, Arvada, CO 80004
    (844) 662-0475
  27. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  29. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,553+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,590

    Cirrus

    1590 Grove St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-5174
  30. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edelweiss Apartments

    998 S Miller Way, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (877) 596-4222
  31. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,253

    21 Fitzsimons

    2100 N Ursula St, Aurora, CO 80045
    (720) 734-9209
  32. |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $1,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $1,849
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village at Hampden Town Center

    3601 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (833) 681-7476
  33. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $4,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $9,701
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $4,924

    Seasons of Cherry Creek

    3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-9328
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475

    Amberley at Inverness

    10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
    (720) 637-5479
  35. Price Drop. $402 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $16,239
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $8,824

    Country Club Towers

    1101 E Bayaud Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-0636
  36. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,218
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,248

    Haven 124 at Eastlake Station

    12255 Claude Ct, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 897-0971
  37. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,526
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,951

    Harvest Station

    11775 Wadsworth Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6712
  38. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.