Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parker Landing in Aurora, CO

39,312 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,629+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    3 BEDS
    $2,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,904

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  2. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $2,741
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,386

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,498+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,498 - $2,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  4. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $4,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $4,219
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,555

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  7. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $2,413

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,679+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,284

    IMT Cornerstar Ranch

    16363 E Fremont Ave, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 372-2681
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,215

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,652

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,421

    Marlon at Central Park

    4607 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80238
    (205) 941-8995
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,421+
    4 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $4,036
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $4,032

    The Madison and The Fillmore at Copperleaf

    22500 E Radcliff Cir, Aurora, CO 80015
    (970) 355-3253
  16. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    3 BEDS
    $3,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  17. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  18. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,699

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    3 BEDS
    $2,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,548
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $10,563

    Cortland on Blake

    1451 24th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-6488
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205

    The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park

    6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 710-0466
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $6,904
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $6,749

    Cortland Covington Ridge

    10571 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-6380
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,626 - $6,361
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $5,893

    Cortland Westminster

    581 W 123rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 408-7785
  24. Price Drop. $577 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Glen at Lakewood

    453 Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 730-5695
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,246+
    3 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $12,183
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $12,183

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  26. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $7,682
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $5,791

    Cortland Gateway Park

    4699 Kittredge St, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 549-7734
  27. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  28. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,512+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  29. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $2,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $8,616
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $6,112

    Cortland on Cherry Creek

    2234 S Trenton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-7217
  30. Price Drop. $317 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$951 - $2,243
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,688

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $3,824
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,526

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  32. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,851 - $11,492
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $8,868

    Cortland at Coalton

    501 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 815-4812
  34. Price Drop. $406 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,258 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $1,978

    Walker Landing

    2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 730-4429
  35. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,034+
    2 BEDS
    $1,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,034 - $1,334
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spyglass Creek

    7100 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80224
    (720) 783-9422
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $8,569
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,982

    Cortland Flatirons

    13585 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 783-9298
  37. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,289+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $10,096
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $10,111

    Cortland Alameda Station

    415 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 807-1119
  38. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,058+
    1 BED
    $983+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$968 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$983 - $6,445

    Mint Urban Infinity

    1251 S Bellaire St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 902-9474
  39. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $3,174
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,274

    Retreat at City Center

    820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 731-3140
  40. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,365+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $3,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $3,018

    TAVA Waters Apartments

    9099 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 730-3545
  41. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $10,374
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $10,389

    Cortland Belmar

    445 S Saulsbury St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 573-1951
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Parker Landing in Aurora, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 39,312 apartments near Parker Landing Mall in Aurora, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Parker Landing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Aurora, CO!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.