Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Square in Aurora, CO - Page 18

40,055 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3710 Upham St. Apartments
    Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    3710 Upham St. Apartments

    3710 Upham St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 623-0298
  2. Building Photo - The Stella - Colorado
    Price Drop. $899 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,499
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Stella - Colorado

    5190 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 548-1725
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $977+
    2 BEDS
    $1,074+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$933 - $2,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$977 - $1,224
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Plaza

    1436 S Irving St, Denver, CO 80219
    (833) 685-6948
  4. Price Drop. $424 Off
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,770

    Boulder Crossroads

    7500 Dakin St, Denver, CO 80221
    (866) 395-3312
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,355
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $965

    Lincoln Heights

    1000 Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80203
    (719) 873-7896
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,950

    Bella Vita Senior Living

    1470 S Havana St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 613-2363
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $3,772
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,033

    Greenbelt at Town Center

    2680 Roslyn St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 513-2633
  8. 2 BEDS
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,093
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Dexter Apartments

    960 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 619-8981
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,495

    Chill Apartments

    66 S Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4979
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,405

    15 Washington

    15 Washington St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 738-5651
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $2,034+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,349
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,349
    - 12 Month Lease

    Willoughby Corner

    928 Canterbury Dr, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 734-8483
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sandalwood Apartments

    170-290 Marble St, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 548-1882
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flo

    919 Alcott St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 650-7876
  14. STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Irving at Mile High Vista

    3270 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (866) 359-1135
  15. 1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,811

    Garden Court at Yale Station

    5155 E Yale Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (541) 243-7383
  16. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Falcon Run

    3488 W Quincy Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 821-3534
  17. 1 BED
    $917+
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$917 - $1,680
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$917 - $1,680

    Terrace Park

    15720 E Alameda Pky, Aurora, CO 80017
    (866) 671-9959
  18. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,249
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,249
    - 11 Month Lease

    Augusta Apartments

    1800 Billings St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 728-1634
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,190+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,790

    Camellia House

    1235 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 674-7414
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 18 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.