Apartments for Rent near Garden Square in Aurora, CO - Page 17
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,950 -
Price Drop. $315 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085- 12 Month LeaseVillage Crest
6201 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$755+1 BED$1,080+Base Rent$750 - $1,405Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$755 - $1,085- 12 Month Lease
Aperture Apartments
1777 Williams St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$985 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,575
Tamai Tower at Sakura Square
1255 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,193+2 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$94 - $100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,999
Belle on the Park
1295 Race St, Denver, CO 80206 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,305
MOTO
820 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,906Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,906
Overture Central Park 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8133 E 29th Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,389Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,317- 12 Month Lease
Forest Cove
3446 S Akron St, Denver, CO 80231 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,095+
Laredo House Apartments
16300 E 17th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,846
The Joliet at Lowry
151 S Joliet Cir, Aurora, CO 80012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,120Base Rent$1,115 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,240
1600 S Albion
1600 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$975 - $1,599Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$975 - $1,599- 12 Month Lease
Live On South Federal
2775 S Federal Blvd, Denver, CO 80236 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,529
Veranda Highpointe
6343 E Girard Pl, Denver, CO 80222 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,130+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,030+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,335
The Wheatley Flats
530 25th St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,502 - $3,122Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,603
Enclave at Cherry Creek
17565 E Pine Ln, Parker, CO 80134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,492 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,104- 12 Month Lease
North Range Crossings
14350 E 104th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375Base Rent$1,085 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$290 - $295Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,430
South Josephine Apartments
2085 S Josephine St, Denver, CO 80210 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,667+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$1,600 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,667 - $4,267- 12 Month Lease
The Kasserman
2680 18th St, Denver, CO 80211 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $268 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,371+
Elisabetta
5120 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,088Base Rent$1,038 - $1,085Required Monthly Fees$50 - $350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,435- 12 Month Lease
Sloan's Place Apartments
1540 Sheridan Blvd, Denver, CO 80214 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,664 - $2,012Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,062- 12 Month Lease
South Range Crossings
19130 J. Morgan Blvd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$756+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$972+3 BEDS$1,123+Base Rent$756 - $2,247Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$756 - $2,247- 12 Month Lease
The Landing at Greyhound Park
6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,797 - $2,159Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $2,259- 12 Month Lease
Heritage at Church Ranch 55+ Apartments
10050 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362Base Rent$1,362Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362- 11 Month Lease
The Irving
1122 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$2,299 - $3,305Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,340
Canvas at Prairie Center
2230 Peregrine Dr, Brighton, CO 80601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,609Base Rent$2,599 - $3,384Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,609 - $3,394
Canvas at Gateway
19182 E 62nd Ave, Denver, CO 80249 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,285+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,770Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,300
Mark Twain
1035 N Sherman St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,196+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,196Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,196- 11 Month Lease
Flats at Fitz
13033 E 14th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$27 - $33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,583
Sylvia Mae
1285 Clarkson St, Denver, CO 80218 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$930 - $1,660Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$935 - $1,370
South Washington St Apts
45-75 S Washington St, Denver, CO 80209 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,225+
Reserve at Water Tower Village
7937 W 54th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,316+Base Rent$959 - $1,426Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$959 - $1,426- 11 Month Lease
Bear Valley Village Apartments
9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227 -
Price Drop. $182 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$985 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$990 - $1,885
The Vista at Washington Park
101 Grant St, Denver, CO 80203 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,085+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Northglenn
11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,505+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505- 11 Month Lease
Lamar Village Apartments
6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,743
Palmetto Club Apartments
5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,179+Base Rent$1,179 - $1,809Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,809- 12 Month Lease
Reserve at Thornton
9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229 -