Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garden Square in Aurora, CO - Page 16

40,079 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $235 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,690
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $1,775
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Condominiums

    3500-3610 S Zeno Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (844) 215-2635
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Loop at Lamar Station

    1450 Lamar St, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 605-4964
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $3,245
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,314

    Aura Arts District

    505 N Lipan St, Denver, CO 80204
    (855) 925-1395
  4. 1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Huntington Ridge Apartments

    9896 E Louisiana Dr, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 605-4742
  5. Price Drop. $552 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,893

    Kenyon

    777 E 17th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-1950
  6. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  7. Price Drop. $226 Off
    STUDIO
    $985+
    1 BED
    $1,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,295
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$985 - $1,275
    - 12 Month Lease

    Off Broadway Flats

    640-740 E Jefferson Ave, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 734-8551
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,330

    Fox Run Lofts

    7200 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 701-1451
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Columbine West

    6748 S Webster St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (425) 671-8858
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Broadway Plaza Lofts

    2330 Broadway, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 590-6122
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,675

    Ridge Hill

    991 S Crystal Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 594-7241
  12. 1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,605
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,605
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chatfield Lake Apts.

    8307-8347 S Reed St, Littleton, CO 80128
    (689) 219-8725
  13. STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,517
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,517
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krisana Apartments

    4343 E Arkansas Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 730-2335
  14. 1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,982
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Westwood Crossing

    3390 W Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80219
    (720) 605-5405
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,734+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,734
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,734

    Welton Park

    2300 Welton St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 452-4076
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $959+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,426
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$959 - $1,426
    - 11 Month Lease

    Bear Valley Village Apartments

    9803 W Girton Dr, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 703-9753
  17. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,085
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,085
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Northglenn

    11450 Community Center Dr, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 816-9854
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,505
    - 11 Month Lease

    Lamar Village Apartments

    6066 Lamar St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-1597
  19. Price Drop. $224 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Vista

    120 E Grace Pl, Denver, CO 80221
    (888) 502-1640
  20. Price Drop. $176 Off
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,042
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $1,743

    Palmetto Club Apartments

    5320 W 80th Ave, Arvada, CO 80003
    (720) 807-2606
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $1,809
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,809
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reserve at Thornton

    9700 Welby Rd, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 759-2486
  22. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,571

    Madison Park

    3351 E 120th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 835-0952
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $9,966
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $10,011

    Dove Valley

    7550 S Blackhawk St, Englewood, CO 80112
    (844) 620-9994
  24. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $3,143
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,727 - $2,532

    Hartley Flats

    2749 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 881-0082
  25. Price Drop. $260 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $3,370

    The Battery on Blake Street

    2120 Blake St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 734-3816
  26. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,253 - $1,663
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,673

    Grove at City Center

    14192-14304 E Tennessee Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 709-1970
  27. 1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,225

    594-598 S Lincoln

    594-598 S Lincoln St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 730-4906
  28. Price Drop. $646 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $895+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cherry Ridge

    919 S Peoria St, Aurora, CO 80012
    (720) 730-4255
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,565
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,090

    1594 S Albion

    1594 S Albion St, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 780-9816
  30. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $810+
    2 BEDS
    $972+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $2,247
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$810 - $2,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Hill Station

    4055 N Albion, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 580-6779
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.